Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday 26th)
D-45
완료됨
Muhammad Ghafoor
RCJ MACHADO
Austin Sabella Carlos Machado HQ Won by Submission - 00:36
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
A-42
완료됨
John Kruger
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Sebastian Reed Red River BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
G37
완료됨
Mason Heuring
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by Submission - 01:39
Lila Santiago Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday 26th)
B-29
완료됨
Kamryn Arnick
MAKHUWA BJJ
Elias Gomez STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday 26th)
D-46
완료됨
Nicholas Boho
Red River BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:16
John Verdier Neanderthal fight company
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday 26th)
E-35
완료됨
Spencer Petty
Roberto Kaelin Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
TK Kendrick Rock City Spa City Won by Submission - 01:11
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday 26th)
C-45
완료됨
Devin Gilmore
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Brian Little Carlos Machado HQ Won by Decision - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday 26th)
H31
완료됨
Jordan Morris
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Doyle STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
J46
완료됨
Nydia Franco
MSA Martial Arts
Brynlin Curry ALEX MARTINS BJJ Won by Submission - 03:59
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
F-41
완료됨
Matthew Anderson
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:05
Cole Ogletree Double Five Jiu Jitsu Academy Highland Village
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
I32
완료됨
Fallon Terrell
MSA Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:53
Joshua Eggemeyer STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday 26th)
E-36
완료됨
Tyler Medellin
Red River BJJ
William Hamiter III Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday 26th)
A-45
완료됨
Natalia Flores
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Delilah Flores Aloisio Silva BJJ Won by points - 01:43
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Beginner / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
L24
완료됨
Arianna Coleman
CJJF West Frisco
Alectra Mask Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
F-39
완료됨
Gunner Wyrick
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by points - 03:00
Cruz Chapman Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
J47
완료됨
Ayda Negash
Gracie Gym Richardson
Won by Submission - 02:56
Sarah Cole MAKHUWA BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
G38
완료됨
Tobias Schmidt
Red River BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:21
Leo Villegas Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
E-38
완료됨
Piper Wheeler
Neanderthal fight company
Ryder Fleisher Red River BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday 26th)
C-46
완료됨
Donta Johnson
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by points - 04:00
Jacob Hendershot Street Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Superweight (176-185 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
K40
완료됨
Angel Oyervides
Frequency BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Dillon Jackson Rock City Spa City
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
G40
완료됨
Andrew Freer
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Fabien Alvarado Brazilian Top Team North Dallas/Irving Won by Submission - 02:43
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday 26th)
B-30
완료됨
Caleb Roberts
Rockstar Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Saxton Flores Grip Game Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday 26th)
완료됨
Austin Sabella
Carlos Machado HQ
Won by Walkover
Steven Wheeler Fitness Fight Factory
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
A-48
완료됨
Emma Skinner
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Leah Stork Storm MMA and Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday 26th)
H32
완료됨
Jordan Morris
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:27
Daniel Doyle STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
I33
완료됨
Nathan Villa
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:26
Caden Coughlin Peak Performance
Youth 1-Gi / 8-9 years (GIRLS ONLY) / SOLID GREY OR GREY/W BLACK / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
E-43
완료됨
Haven Caudle
Mohler MMA
Won by Submission - 00:10
Josephine Warman Double Five jiu jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday 26th)
J50
완료됨
Schuyler Heimlich
Neanderthal fight company
Won by Submission - 02:03
Ken Starnes STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / White / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
K41
완료됨
Sophia Butler
TwinWolvesMMA
Jakaylah Lamon Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:35
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday 26th)
L22
완료됨
Dakota Lamb
Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Logan Moreno Aloisio Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 00:31
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday 26th)
D-47
완료됨
David Chapman
Select Jiu Jitsu
Nicholas Boho Red River BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday 26th)
G43
완료됨
Jordan Benitez
Hicks MMA
Unknown User Evolve Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:52