Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-53
완료됨
Nick Vazzana
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Won by points - 04:00
Kervens Toussaint Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
F-70
완료됨
Alex Smith
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Won by Submission - 00:23
Angel Prieto Gracie Barra Orlando
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
H66
완료됨
Cristobal Ibanez
Fight Sports Miami
Won by points - 08:00
Barrington Bishop Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
G-69
완료됨
Sean VanArman
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission - 02:45
Tywuan Chang Gracie Barra Orlando
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
B-77
완료됨
Ryan Crane
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Thaddeus Mullins Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 03:39
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-80
완료됨
Jack Sweatt
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Colin Nanstiel Gracie Barra Orlando Won by Submission - 02:58
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
E-82
완료됨
Ricardo Nieto
Renato Tavares association
Jack Sullivan Renato Tavares association Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
F-72
완료됨
Ezra Schulman
Renzo Gracie
Elijah Ritter Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs.+) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
G-65
완료됨
Justus Westberry
RT Martial Arts Jensen Beach
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Blizzard Renato Tavares association
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-81
완료됨
Manuel Pinto
East Coast Combat Club
Won by Submission - 02:29
Anthony Morton Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
B-75
완료됨
Joshua Chaparro
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 04:00
Cade Blanton Renato Tavares association
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
E-83
완료됨
Sam Warren
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Shaun Dibble Renato Tavares association Won by points - 01:59
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
H67
완료됨
Paul Guidone
Ethan Birch East Coast Combat Club Won by Submission - 07:14
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (127-137 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
A-83
완료됨
Luis Perez
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
Won by points - 04:00
Mark Acevedo Mano A Mano
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
E-84
완료됨
Mustafa Delmo
American Killer Bees HQ
Won by points - 00:33
Sal Spera Renato Tavares association
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-54
완료됨
Colin Nanstiel
Gracie Barra Orlando
Won by points - 04:00
Jack Sweatt Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
E-85
완료됨
Jack Sullivan
Renato Tavares association
Shaun Dibble Renato Tavares association Won by points - 03:28
Mens Gi / Black / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
(Saturday)
H61
완료됨
Daniel Giler
ALLIANCE ALFA
Leonardo Ferreira Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by Submission
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
G-70
완료됨
Markus Borsman
Renato Tavares association
Sean VanArman Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 02:16
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
E-86
완료됨
Sal Spera
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 03:07
Jack Sullivan Renato Tavares association
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs.+) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
G-67
완료됨
Matthew Blizzard
Renato Tavares association
Cornelio Bueno Renato Tavares association Won by points - 04:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
H68
완료됨
Manuel Pinto
East Coast Combat Club
Cristobal Ibanez Fight Sports Miami Won by Submission - 07:55
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-56
완료됨
Jack Sweatt
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Rashard Jennings Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 01:33
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
E-87
완료됨
Mustafa Delmo
American Killer Bees HQ
Won by points - 02:01
Shaun Dibble Renato Tavares association
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-57
완료됨
Colin Nanstiel
Gracie Barra Orlando
Corey Smith Genesis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Center Won by Submission - 02:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs.+) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
G-68
완료됨
Justus Westberry
RT Martial Arts Jensen Beach
Won by points - 04:00
John-Kyle Dickerson Renato Tavares association
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
H70
완료됨
Ethan Birch
East Coast Combat Club
Cristobal Ibanez Fight Sports Miami Won by points - 08:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
H69
완료됨
Paul Guidone
Won by Submission - 03:22
Manuel Pinto East Coast Combat Club
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-27
완료됨
Kai Sutton
DEL NOVA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
Gavin Beale Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-26
완료됨
Sajan Vaish
ATT BAGA
Won by points
Alessio Constantinescu Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-28
완료됨
Sajan Vaish
ATT BAGA
Penelope Suthann Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL Won by points
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-30
완료됨
Gavin Beale
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Penelope Suthann Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL Won by points