Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Masters / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-48
완료됨
Will Soistman
Team Balance - Baltimore
Damon Isom MMA Institute
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-73
완료됨
Jon Honeycutt
Team Balance - Baltimore
Carl Pierre High Noon BJJ Team
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-63
완료됨
Anthony Campanale
Royal Martial Arts
Aaron Morelli Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
Mens Gi / Purple / Masters / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-61
완료됨
Jason Gibbons
Yamasaki Leesburg - IronHide Academy
Joseph Abruscato Team Balance - Baltimore
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-12
완료됨
Jason Patterson
Bowerhouse MMA
Preston Williams 301 MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Superweight (146-155 lbs. )
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-15
완료됨
Tomas Fernandez
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Dominick Cady Royal Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-5
완료됨
Kathrynn Quina
Coastal BJJ
William Moorehead III TFTC ACADEMY
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-20
완료됨
Aaron Young
Agoge Jiu Jitsu
Bradley Myers Team Balance - Baltimore
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-4
완료됨
Raina Philcox
GROUND CONTROL
Jaxson Groves Royal Martial Arts
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-7
완료됨
Deion Finney
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Andrew Scott Royal Martial Arts
Womens Gi / Blue / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-39
완료됨
Tara Pagano
Royal Martial Arts
Riley Phillips Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-71
완료됨
Kevin Horace
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Miles Fink Team Balance - Baltimore
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-55
완료됨
Shane McCarthy
Infinity Jiu-Jitsu Maryland
Jon Honeycutt Team Balance - Baltimore
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Masters / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-24
완료됨
Nathalia Bastos
Fernando Yamasaki
Bain Hughes Vicente Jr Team
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-47
완료됨
Aloys Daniel Atangana Nkoa
GFTEAM
Will Sneathen Spazz Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday May 22nd)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
E-2
완료됨
Raina Philcox
GROUND CONTROL
Won by Submission - 01:33
Jaxson Groves Royal Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-1
완료됨
Ariana Kingrey
Royal Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 03:00
Lyza Amabili SouthSide Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
D-1
완료됨
Endy Carela-King
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriella Gauthier Conquest BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-1
완료됨
Charlotte Krogh
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:06
Jonathan Labbao Jr Momentum Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-1
완료됨
Jackson Krogh
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jason Patterson Bowerhouse MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
B-5
완료됨
Deion Finney
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Scott Royal Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-3
완료됨
Kathrynn Quina
Coastal BJJ
William Moorehead III TFTC ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:39
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
C-3
완료됨
Jason Patterson
Bowerhouse MMA
Zachary Meyst MMA Institute/Grapplers Guild Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday May 22nd)
A-6
완료됨
Macy Kenney
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Caleb Tsikerdanos Bowerhouse MMA Won by points - 02:00