Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Green / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-43
완료됨
David Olguin
Riptide mma
Max Ruiz Black Force MMA Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-59
완료됨
Tayler Decker
Alliance Greenville
Won by points - 06:00
Jason Rosati Legion martial arts
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-38
완료됨
Kamilah Khan
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Won by points - 03:00
Zachary Stinson Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-48
완료됨
Cody Carvey
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Bryce Slaton
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-60
완료됨
Ryan Taylor Sr.
Black Force MMA
James Ogle Ares BJJ Brasil Won by Submission - 01:44
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-45
완료됨
Unknown User
Black Force MMA
Amaya LaPresta Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA) Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-45
완료됨
Mya Tillman
Ares BJJ Brasil
Dylan Warren The Next Element Academy Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-44
완료됨
Trayton Spinner
UFC GYM Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Program
Won by Submission - 03:03
Kenneth Mayo Riptide mma
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-58
완료됨
Mikey McVeigh
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 01:53
Thel Gunter The Next Element Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (147 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
B-45
완료됨
Ethan Fuentes
Checkmat MB
Won by points - 03:00
Stephan La Presta Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
완료됨
Seamus McKinney
Terra Planus Augusta
Won by Walkover
William Britton Checkmat Charleston
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-48
완료됨
Mason Langworthy
Checkmat
Won by Submission - 00:27
Aaron Traeger Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-54
완료됨
James Collins
Black Force MMA
Nick Shepherd Tick Tock BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-55
완료됨
Samuel Richardson
Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
RICKY LOPEZ 3rd Street Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-49
완료됨
Cameron Jones
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Diego Adame Relson Gracie Charleston Won by Submission - 02:17
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
완료됨
William Britton
Checkmat Charleston
Unknown User Black Force MMA Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-49
완료됨
Jason Pownall
Charleston Krav Maga & MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Kris Kennedy Swampfox Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-49
완료됨
Ian Phillips
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 01:02
Samuel Sharp Black Force MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-61
완료됨
Ryan Taylor Sr.
Black Force MMA
Wesley Shipp Checkmat Charleston Won by Submission - 02:21
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-39
완료됨
Rylie McCracken
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kamilah Khan Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-46
완료됨
Riley Garrell
MATC
Donnie Lilly Checkmat MB Won by Submission - 00:35
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-47
완료됨
Seamus McKinney
Terra Planus Augusta
Won by Submission - 01:07
Amaya LaPresta Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-50
완료됨
Abdurrahim Rahman
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Brenden Mahon Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-50
완료됨
Samuel Sharp
Black Force MMA
Mason Langworthy Checkmat Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-59
완료됨
Angelo Sto Domingo
Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:45
Cesar Orozco Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-60
완료됨
Tyger Brigmon
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:24
Jason Barman Houzn Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-50
완료됨
Pat Beemer
Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Travis Gaddy Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (147 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
B-46
완료됨
Noah Varvel
Black Label MMA
Won by Submission - 02:45
Stephan La Presta Checkmat Lowcountry (LGA)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-48
완료됨
Unknown User
Black Force MMA
Riley Garrell MATC Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-53
완료됨
Ismail Rahim
Dylan Smith Relson Gracie Charleston Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-62
완료됨
James Ogle
Ares BJJ Brasil
Wesley Shipp Checkmat Charleston Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-45
완료됨
Michael Bowman
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Jonas Millican Park West BJJ Won by Submission - 01:48