Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-45
완료됨
Hadley Harris
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Hayden Moccardine Brazilian Top Team North Dallas/Irving Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
B-42
완료됨
Dagan Bell
Hicks MMA
Won by Submission - 02:33
Nico Madrid STAR BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday March 27th)
H-60
완료됨
Rennick Kama Jr
Alvarez Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 08:00
Florian Temengil Mohler MMA
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
G-55
완료됨
Anthony Semler
None
Christian Gavilanez GroundKing Jiujitsu Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-49
완료됨
Preslee Branch
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by Submission
Nathan Villa Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
F-48
완료됨
Dylan Pratt
Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Alex Martinez ALEX MARTINS BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-41
완료됨
Tobias Schmidt
Red River BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:00
Joseph Venegas Aloisio Silva BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-39
완료됨
Hayden Connell
Ironside MMA
Won by Submission - 01:38
DYLAN RHODES Red River BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-46
완료됨
Alyona Rik
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Submission - 00:12
Christopher Soto Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-47
완료됨
Kadyn Murphy
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by Submission - 01:53
Sayf-Eddin Hamed Aloisio Silva BJJ
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-50
완료됨
Annisa "Issa" Fields
Lovato's School Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu and MMA
Won by Submission - 02:30
Victoria Sojo Easton Training Center - Centennial
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-40
완료됨
Ryan Kopp
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Seth Echols Street Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday March 27th)
B-41
완료됨
Tyson Abuata
Cobra Mansfield
Won by Submission - 01:51
MJ Vasquez Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-42
완료됨
Mason Heuring
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Charles Anderson Genesis Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
JM youth 2- gi 14-15 years / orange/ (156lbs. +)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-50
완료됨
Joseph Brunson
Mohler MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Peyton Callis Omar French BJJ
Womens Gi / Blue / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-57
완료됨
Romina Torales
My Martial Arts
Skylar Idell Genesis Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:23
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
F-50
완료됨
Zander Kubajak
Brazilian Top Team North Dallas/Irving
Zach Stringham Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:43
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
B-37
완료됨
Joshua Hill
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
William Kimmel Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Superweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
H-53
완료됨
James Stringham
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:00
Jaden Tellez Brazilian Top Team North Dallas/Irving
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
F-49
완료됨
Dylan Pratt
Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Alex Martinez ALEX MARTINS BJJ Won by Submission - 02:28
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-43
완료됨
Clayton Merritt III
Cobra Mansfield
Tobias Schmidt Red River BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Womens Gi / Blue / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-60
완료됨
Amanda Carroll
Won by Submission - 05:00
Tonya Fox Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-50
완료됨
Preslee Branch
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by points - 03:00
Nathan Villa Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday March 27th)
H-59
완료됨
Chris Robertson
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Martin Doan Aloisio Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 01:14
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 27th)
F-53
완료됨
Jeffrey J Carter
Romello Chandler ALEX MARTINS BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday March 27th)
H-61
완료됨
Gavin Black
Hicks MMA
Jeffrey Robinson Checkmat Texas Won by Submission - 02:51
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
(Saturday March 27th)
완료됨
Hadley Harris
Argyle Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Jaime Olguin Red River BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-45
완료됨
Maykel Castillo
Leverage Jiu-Jitsu
Clayton Suggs Aloisio Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 02:42
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-49
완료됨
Kane Bublitz
MSA Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:22
Sayf-Eddin Hamed Aloisio Silva BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday March 27th)
완료됨
Julian Venegas
Aloisio Silva BJJ
MJ Vasquez Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
B-39
완료됨
Sloan Allen
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Joshua Hill Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-48
완료됨
Ben Oldham
Zion Brazilian JiuJitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:27
Chloe DeLaCruz Hicks MMA