Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-9
완료됨
Jonah Rieumont
Lotus Club Miami
Won by Submission - 00:34
Lucas Ortiz UFC GYM
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I9
완료됨
Owen Johnson
Arise jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:37
Ilia Piari Bone Island Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
B-11
완료됨
Jacob LeBlanc
ATT BAGA
Mia La Rosa ATT BAGA Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
완료됨
Arian Tellez
Fight Sports
Thiago Arboleda UFC GYM NORTH MIAMI Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-5
완료됨
Max Leyva
Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes
Won by points - 02:00
George Kouras American top team davie
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-6
완료됨
Liam Gottardi
Arise jiujitsu
Tyson "Crazy Lion" Ausley Gracie Fishhawk Won by Submission - 01:42
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I10
완료됨
Alicia Romanach
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 00:08
Ilia Piari Bone Island Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-7
완료됨
Andres Casanovas
Arise jiujitsu
Gabriel Rodriguez Arise jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Grey with white / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I2
완료됨
Franco Macias
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Clarissa Ballou Fight Sports Won by Submission - 01:52
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K6
완료됨
Mason Heringer
UFC GYM NORTH MIAMI
Won by Decision - 03:00
McClayne Peugh A & M Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-9
완료됨
Rocco Plasencia
Arise jiujitsu
Mya Miranda ATT BAGA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
완료됨
David Israel-Sanchez
Arise jiujitsu
Won by Walkover
Lucas De La Concepcion Fight Sports
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I11
완료됨
Christian Colina
Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes
Won by points - 02:00
Lazaro Lago Lotus Club Miami
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
완료됨
Lucas De La Concepcion
Fight Sports
Liam Gottardi Arise jiujitsu Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-10
완료됨
Roberto Javier Snider
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Aleksandr Urinson UFC GYM NORTH MIAMI
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Superweight (116 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
I11
완료됨
Jacie Hernandez
MAU
Ryker Welch Fight Sports Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-7
완료됨
David Israel-Sanchez
Arise jiujitsu
Tyson "Crazy Lion" Ausley Gracie Fishhawk Won by Submission - 02:28
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-10
완료됨
Jadeline Lopez
Freestyle Fighting Academy
Caleb Boigris Fight Sports Won by Submission - 00:14
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-16
완료됨
Noah Gutierrez
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Viktoriya Devochkina Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Won by Submission - 02:14
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-11
완료됨
Austin Coats
Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Lucas Ortiz UFC GYM
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-10
완료됨
Muhammad Castano
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Derek Kon Flowhouse BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K7
완료됨
Jan Quinones
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Luke Piedrahita Fight Sports Won by Submission - 00:46
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Orange Belts (10yo - 15yo) / Advance / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I17
완료됨
Claire Parker
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Hector Garcia-Villamil Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Superweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-6
완료됨
Kevin Flores Moreno
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Patrick Ercuta Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:56
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L6
완료됨
Deklan Young
Lotus Club Miami
Won by points - 03:00
Bella Ramirez Gracie Fishhawk
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lighfeatherweight (45 lbs and under)
(Saturday)
A-9
완료됨
Maximiliano Maurici
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Breen
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-11
완료됨
Cash Brown
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:53
Anthony Prieto AKI
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-10
완료됨
Clarissa Ballou
Fight Sports
Izabella Morales SoFLoBJJ Won by Submission - 00:37
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-10
완료됨
Jackson Weston
617 Fight Sports
Won by Submission - 02:08
Jonah Rieumont Lotus Club Miami
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I14
완료됨
Ilia Piari
Bone Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Owen Johnson Arise jiujitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
완료됨
Cailey Quinones
Gamblers Jiu-Jitsu Club
Aiden Hernandez A & M Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover