Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
D-23
완료됨
Logan Morley
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Alphonso Smith Escape Bjj Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-23
완료됨
Halas Bouh
Seigneury Dojo
Elijah Butler The Lab Easton Won by points
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (147 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
B-14
완료됨
Giovanna Delgado
Fernando Yamasaki
Morgan Linton Form Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adsolute....DC
(Saturday)
C-16
완료됨
Tara Pagano
Royal Martial Arts
Victoria Farfan Arias Method MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:37
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Superweight (147-156 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-18
완료됨
Laynie Lopez
Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Dominick Cady Royal Martial Arts Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-19
완료됨
Gabriel Trise
The Lab Easton
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Newton Bowerhouse MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Ultraweight (226-236 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-21
완료됨
Michael ”lizard King” Prevatt
Old Site - It’s Not this one
Won by Submission - 01:13
Robert Duvall Conquest BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-20
완료됨
JoJo Samaritano
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:26
Aidan Levy Form Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
D-24
완료됨
Logan Morley
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Alphonso Smith Escape Bjj Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-8
완료됨
Roman Williams
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Isaac Clarke The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-17
완료됨
Tara Pagano
Royal Martial Arts
Victoria Farfan Arias Method MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-25
완료됨
Bryce Weldon
Gracie charlottesville
Stephen Numme Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:50
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-20
완료됨
Harley Cofield
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Angel Revie Method MMA Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Ultraweight (226-236 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-22
완료됨
Nicholas Peters
CXBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:17
Unknown User MESTRE WILSON
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-20
완료됨
Gabriel Trise
The Lab Easton
Isabella Newton Bowerhouse MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-7
완료됨
Roman Williams
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Isaac Clarke The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
D-26
완료됨
Unknown User
Stockman BJJ
Won by points - -5:00
Jessie Mitchell Jr Royal Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-26
완료됨
Bryce Weldon
Gracie charlottesville
Stephen Numme Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:02
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-21
완료됨
Harley Cofield
B.C. Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Gretchen Hine Calvert MMA / Relson Gracie
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-29
완료됨
Benjamin Chaffins
Soulfighters
Won by Submission - 02:24
Anthony Hogeback Bowerhouse MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-17
완료됨
Jamie Stockton
Calvert MMA / Relson Gracie
Max Denietolis Royal Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:12
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-18
완료됨
Justin Wagner
Team Pimentel
Jayden Lassiter The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi Extra Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
A-22
완료됨
Morgan Linton
Form Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA Won by points - 01:51
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-30
완료됨
Eric Kemble
3rd Generation BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Miles Vando MPR Endurance MMA
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-18
완료됨
Tara Pagano
Royal Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Victoria Farfan Arias Method MMA
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-21
완료됨
Gabriel Trise
The Lab Easton
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Newton Bowerhouse MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-24
완료됨
Landon Jones
Coastal BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:54
Kasey Arbogast Alliance Glen Burnie
Youth 2- Gi Extra Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
A-23
완료됨
Morgan Linton
Form Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
D-27
완료됨
Unknown User
Stockman BJJ
Won by Submission - -10:-7
Thornell Johnson Royal Martial Arts
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-22
완료됨
Angel Revie
Method MMA
Won by Submission - 01:44
Gretchen Hine Calvert MMA / Relson Gracie
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-31
완료됨
Benjamin Chaffins
Soulfighters
Jake Huffner Calvert MMA/Lineage BJJ Won by Submission - 04:56
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Ultraweight (147 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
B-29
완료됨
Giancarlo Navarro
Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:52
GREGORY Douglas Royal Martial Arts