Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-10
완료됨
David Samgorodsky
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by Submission - 00:26
Andrew Renedo American Top Team Tampa
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-7
완료됨
Aurelia Salisbury
BJJ COACH OVIEDO
Won by Submission - 02:51
Matthew Gonzalez Gracie Terra Vero Beach
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L-6
완료됨
Hannah Millward
Ocala BJJ
Ava Courtney Darkwolf MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-12
완료됨
Lukas Vasara
Gracie Barra Clermont
Valentina Espinoza Spartan Academy Won by Submission - 00:50
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K-16
완료됨
Jad Urribarri
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Angel Prieto GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Submission - 00:16
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-12
완료됨
Taber Jordan
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Matthew Padgett Miami WMB Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J-6
완료됨
Steven Ugando
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Testino Ocala BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-10
완료됨
John Godin
Gracie Terra Vero Beach
David Ostropolsky Won by Submission - 00:10
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K-9
완료됨
Rudley Villarreal III
American Top Team
Alyssa Trudell 6 Levels Orlando Won by Submission - 01:16
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-10
완료됨
Shylee Curtiss
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Pedro Veloso GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-17
완료됨
Ethan Armstrong
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Jacob Carlisle Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:29
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-12
완료됨
Cayden Ribas
Ocala BJJ
Hayden Rodd Gracie Barra Oviedo Won by Submission - 00:15
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-15
완료됨
Leonid Selmani
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:23
Logan Barningham Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-9
완료됨
Luis Gonzalez
Darkwolf MMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Chance Wengler East Coast Combat Club
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-13
완료됨
Faithkellie Coakley Gonzalez
Ilyas Baraka 6 Levels Orlando Won by Submission - 01:10
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L-4
완료됨
Isaiah Triana
American Top Team Aventura/NMB
Mark Ostroukhov VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by Submission - 01:21
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs. )
(Saturday)
C-11
완료됨
Juan Granados
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Won by Submission - 00:32
Gage Howard Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-9
완료됨
Laura Santana
Grace Barra
Sullivan Platt Mount Dora BJJ Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-8
완료됨
Berry Nasir St.vil
Om Martial Arts & Fitness
Rio Tanacs V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 00:58
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-16
완료됨
Jack Saxton
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by Submission - 01:48
Jordan Gerzenshtein FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-9
완료됨
John Godin
Gracie Terra Vero Beach
Won by Submission - 02:20
Zaniah Colston Mount Dora BJJ Academy
JM youth 1- no-gi / 10-11 years intermediate
(Saturday)
A-17
완료됨
Jonathan Shanks
5 Rounds
Won by Submission - 00:18
Damylen Anderson Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-14
완료됨
Dillon Smith
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:49
Cheyenne Naese Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-18
완료됨
Ethan Armstrong
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Jacob Carlisle Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:34
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K-17
완료됨
Jad Urribarri
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:21
Angel Prieto GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L-7
완료됨
Destiny Schelmety
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by points - 03:00
Dominic Tillotson 5 Rounds
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-11
완료됨
VALENTINA MARTIN
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Manuella Dos Santos Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by Submission - 01:57
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
J-7
완료됨
Joslyn”babyshark” Molina
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Joaquin Olivares CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-11
완료됨
Kennedy Morgan
BTT Melbourne Florida
Won by points - 02:00
Pedro Veloso GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-16
완료됨
Ivan Cortes
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Logan Barningham Mount Dora BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-6
완료됨
Liam Dunn
Olympus BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Tiago Veloso GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-14
완료됨
Lukas D'Agata
Gracie Barra Trinity
Scarlett Myers Mount Dora BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00