Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-8
완료됨
Lukas Munson
Checkmat
Won by points - 02:00
Christian Dykstra Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs)
(Saturday)
B-5
완료됨
Colby Matthews
SAS TEAM
Noel Concepcion Relson Gracie Charleston Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Superweight (91-100lbs)
(Saturday)
C-8
완료됨
Charlie Hanna
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Piper Brawley Top Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-4
완료됨
Amelia Guinn
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:29
Henry Dare Checkmat
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-5
완료됨
Armaan Powers
Checkmat
Won by points - 02:00
Alex Stanford SAS TEAM
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-4
완료됨
Kyle Corrigan
SOR SUMRIT MUAY THAI & JIU JITSU
Lucy Mckain Diego Bispo BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-2
완료됨
Grady Powell
South Aiken Jiu-Jitsu
Lincoln Szeszko Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 01:19
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-3
완료됨
Teighan Moody-Berninger
Chango BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
JD Wiebe Modern Warrior MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-6
완료됨
Tripp Bedell
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Tyler Checkmat
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-9
완료됨
Hank Olds
SAS TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:55
Gabe Dempsey SAS TEAM
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs)
(Saturday)
B-6
완료됨
Lucy DiGiacomo
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Colby Matthews SAS TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs & under)
(Saturday)
C-3
완료됨
Devin Pickett
Checkmat
Owen Forbes Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-8
완료됨
RILEY KRAUSE
JBM
Won by Submission - 00:34
Zoey Peralta Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-6
완료됨
Amelia Guinn
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:14
Yong Yi Chou Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs)
(Saturday)
D-9
완료됨
Shamus Regan
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Ryan Perez Black Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-5
완료됨
Aubrey Elek
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:58
Kyle Corrigan SOR SUMRIT MUAY THAI & JIU JITSU
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-6
완료됨
Parker Parrish
Checkmat
Mowgli Froelich Checkmat Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-9
완료됨
Aaron Traeger
Charleston Krav Maga & MMA
Won by points - 02:00
Samuel Sharp Black Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-5
완료됨
Hollis Smith
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Trevor Pierce Team Roberto Traven Won by Submission - 01:08
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (133-145 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-9
완료됨
Caetlyne Diaz
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Nevaeh Jones TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC) Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-10
완료됨
Reid Whitesell
Modern Warrior MMA
Andrew Blind Park Circle Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-9
완료됨
Carter Nix
Chango BJJ
Mason Langworthy Checkmat Won by Submission - 00:43
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-10
완료됨
Grayson Powell
South Aiken Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:37
Gabe Dempsey SAS TEAM
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-9
완료됨
Noah Wanek
SAS TEAM
Lorelai Walsh Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Submission - 00:37
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-4
완료됨
Sean Sobers
SAS TEAM
Teighan Moody-Berninger Chango BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-12
완료됨
April Elek
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Sydney Palma Black Force MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-6
완료됨
Lincoln Pettus
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Lucy Mckain Diego Bispo BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-7
완료됨
Alexander Dare
Checkmat
Won by Submission - 00:47
Evan Tyler Checkmat
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-10
완료됨
Ayden Floyd
Deep Waters Jiu Jitsu
James Kearney The Next Element Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-13
완료됨
Ruby McFann
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Paxton Parrish Jr Checkmat Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs)
(Saturday)
B-7
완료됨
Angel Acosta
Top Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Noel Concepcion Relson Gracie Charleston
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-7
완료됨
Hollis Smith
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Yong Yi Chou Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00