Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
I54
완료됨
Reno Sanmiguel
Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Graham Beeby Hybrid Martial Arts Center Roanoke Won by Submission - 01:42
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
K60
완료됨
Abel Bernard
Hybrid Martial Arts Center Roanoke
Alexander Cowart Gracie Raleigh Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
I55
완료됨
Josiah Lecrone
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Robert Hatfield Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
E-67
완료됨
Lee Fiedler
Gamma
Alexis Tovar Connection BJJ academy Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
D-63
완료됨
Jason Brewster
G13 BJJ Raleigh
Roberto Fuentes Davidson County BJJ Won by Submission - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
I56
완료됨
Graham Beeby
Hybrid Martial Arts Center Roanoke
Won by Submission - 03:22
Jason Fox Nature BJJ SANFORD
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
D-64
완료됨
Micah Doise
The Edge Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Corey Hall Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
K61
완료됨
Alexander Cowart
Gracie Raleigh
Won by Decision - 04:00
Patrick Keita Team ROC
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
E-69
완료됨
Anthony Cicciarelli
Team Casarez
Won by points - 05:00
Emanuel Mercado Labyrinth Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
J61
완료됨
Jarryd Padgett
ECBJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Grant Latham Davidson County BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
I57
완료됨
Josiah Lecrone
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Reno Sanmiguel Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy Won by Submission - 01:08
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
G-52
완료됨
Colin Kiser
Gracie Raleigh
Won by Walkover
Anthony Cicciarelli Team Casarez
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
E-70
완료됨
Alexis Tovar
Connection BJJ academy
Dorian Mcdougald Won by Submission - 02:02
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
D-65
완료됨
David Casarez III
Team Casarez
Won by points - 04:00
Roberto Fuentes Davidson County BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
G-53
완료됨
Abel Bernard
Hybrid Martial Arts Center Roanoke
Won by Walkover
Tyler Condensa IRONGRIP JIU JITSU
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
D-66
완료됨
Corey Hall
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Roberto Fuentes Davidson County BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
D-67
완료됨
Micah Doise
The Edge Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
David Casarez III Team Casarez