Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
E22
終了
Logan Kramer
Roberto Traven BJJ
Renee Swan Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Womens Gi / White / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
A-51
終了
Julia Light
Southpaw Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Elena Griggs Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightfeatherweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
D-44
終了
Varonika Perreira
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:02
Anna Braley Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
K20
終了
Shion Kurayama
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Won by Submission - 02:19
Theo Jackson Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Featherweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
J40
終了
Juan Venancio
Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA
Won by Submission - 02:49
Angel Romero Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
H57
終了
Bailey Allen
Bayside Jiu Jitsu
Abram Webb Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday April 22nd)
I37
終了
Ajay Zinno
Palm Coast Combat Sports
Ryan Finniss A Force BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
A-54
終了
Mason Martinez
SFCMMA
Camden Rhodes 4 Jitz Won by Submission - 01:45
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
D-46
終了
Heather Copenhaver
BJJ Swamp Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jamie McIntyre Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
E23
終了
Emma Foster
Roberto Traven BJJ
Kyra Venancio Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Superweight (146-155 lbs. )
(Saturday April 22nd)
J36
終了
Trey Beatty
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by Submission - 01:42
Buck Wilder Fight to Win Spartanburg
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 22nd)
終了
Danyel DeAssis
A Force BJJ
Brooklyn Burns Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by Walkover - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
H60
終了
Brayden Johnson
Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Tye Griffin Mentality Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:25
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
I33
終了
Ty Taylor
The Brick
Won by points - 03:00
Christopher Wilford Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
F48
終了
Jayden Larson
Weinischke Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
JACOB Gibson Renato Tavares Association/Spartan Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
K23
終了
PAYTON PEACE
Palm Coast Combat Sports
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin Spinowitz Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
B-59
終了
Noah Foster
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:36
Landon Boe CalixtoBJJ
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
A-52
終了
Kaitlyn Laventure
BJJ Swamp Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:06
MEAGAN LITTLE Roberto Traven
Womens Gi / Blue / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
D-49
終了
Molly Rogers
Rogers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:53
Megan Overturf Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
終了
Renee Swan
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover - 03:00
Catarina MB Gracie Barra Fleming Island
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
C-50
終了
Roy Runnels
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Charles Chapman Gracie Barra Columbus
Womens Gi / Blue / Roosterweight (110 lbs. & under)
(Saturday April 22nd)
G45
終了
Sadie Dondzil
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:06
Taylor Scott-Nowak Team Kalista
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
A-55
終了
Ben Cross
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Mason Martinez SFCMMA Won by Submission - 00:07
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday April 22nd)
I36
終了
Kyle Newman
CalixtoBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Gwynes Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Grey with white / Superweight (147-156 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
J41
終了
Zayne Moody
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Veronica Gross Mentality Martial Arts
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
K22
終了
John Farmer
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Theo Jackson Gracie Barra Fleming Island Won by Submission - 00:50
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
B-65
終了
Elijah Regulacion
Mat Monster Macclenny
Won by points - 04:00
Aidan Compton Elevate MMA Academy
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
H63
終了
CHRIS Fitzhugh
Old School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
James Wilburn Team 3 Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 22nd)
C-51
終了
Kenny Jeanthenor
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Marrott 10th Planet Florida Moons
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Superweight (146-155 lbs. )
(Saturday April 22nd)
J38
終了
Noah Varvel
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:02
Buck Wilder Fight to Win Spartanburg
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.) B
(Saturday April 22nd)
G44
終了
Caden Cole
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:42
Cain Groves Bayside Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 22nd)
E24
終了
Kyra Venancio
Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA
Won by points - 03:00
Xavier Basile A Force BJJ