Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
C-10
終了
Lucas Aragon
MMA Masters
Won by points - 02:00
Kierra Masse Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-12
終了
Mila Martinez
TEAM MASTERY FLORIDA
Anthony Perez Freestyle Fighting Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
F18
終了
Elizabeth Valk
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Fabelo Alpha Miami Grappling
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H11
終了
Emeric Gula
Turks and Caicos BJJ
Michael Valdes Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 01:07
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
E17
終了
Jordan De La Torre
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Volodymyr Nemets V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G9
終了
Camren Quiroz
Blackhouse Miami Beach
Won by Submission - 00:37
Kingston Quartuccio Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I13
終了
Cloey Lindholm
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Noah Martins Base Martial Arts Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-15
終了
Jason De La Torre
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:13
Lukas Jean-louis Miami Springs Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
F19
終了
Gianluca Borreani
Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
Damian Arriola Rilion Gracie- Miami Lakes Won by Submission - 00:56
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
終了
Thiago Carnevale
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Adam Hofling Burns BJJ / Kill Cliff FC Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G12
終了
Alex Popusoi
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Submission - 00:55
Anthony Alers Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
終了
Derek Kon
Flowhouse BJJ
Won by Walkover
Amir Ibrahim Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-15
終了
Salma Halum
Ground Control - PALM BEACH
Michael Ianiushkin V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I12
終了
Kai Goodbeer
Won by points - 02:00
Joseph Tapnio Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
C-11
終了
Alessio Bucarito
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Ramsey Rodgers Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
F20
終了
Jase Cabrera
Rilion Gracie- Miami Lakes
Won by Submission - 00:21
Elizabeth Valk Essential Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H12
終了
Caleb Boigris
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Minka Grage V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-16
終了
Myles Gottardi
Arise jiujitsu
Max Murray Turks and Caicos BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
終了
Harper Carreras
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Nathan Godston Base Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
F22
終了
Damian Arriola
Rilion Gracie- Miami Lakes
Won by points
Jase Cabrera Rilion Gracie- Miami Lakes
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (50 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
G11
終了
Mila Martinez
TEAM MASTERY FLORIDA
Won by Submission - 00:37
Khrystyna Chernyshenko Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
C-12
終了
Lucas Aragon
MMA Masters
Santiago Sarmiento Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
E19
終了
Charlie Rosario
Arise jiujitsu
Levi Ramos Ground Control - PALM BEACH Won by Submission - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
F21
終了
Gianluca Borreani
Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
Elizabeth Valk Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J13
終了
Nicholas Martinez
Rilion Gracie- Miami Lakes
Won by Submission - 01:06
Dylan Miranda Gracie Barra Kendall
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-17
終了
Dominick Hernandez
Miami WMB
James Steele-Gonzalez Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:11
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I14
終了
Joseph Tapnio
Daniel Perez BJJ - Demian Maia
Won by points - 02:00
Cloey Lindholm Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-13
終了
Anaiah Quintero
Ivy League BJJ
Mila Martinez TEAM MASTERY FLORIDA Won by Submission - 00:42
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H13
終了
Ian Sanchez
Miami Springs Jiu Jitsu
Noah Reis Base Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday June 9th)
A-2
終了
Bart Freibert
Fight Sports Miami
Adam Hofling Burns BJJ / Kill Cliff FC Won by Submission - 00:54
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J16
終了
Jaydan Miranda
Gracie Barra Kendall
Won by points - 03:00
Lola Greene V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G13
終了
Alex Popusoi
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Oliver Estevez Arise jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:13