Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G40
終了
Luis Hedman
START BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU
Won by Submission - 03:43
Sergei Smelov V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E42
終了
Aiden Hamilton
Yaniv Rosenberg Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Submission - 01:18
Michael Cafaro Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F47
終了
Sabado Dantas Junior
Burns BJJ / Kill Cliff FC
Sager Alsajari Carlson Gracie Tucson Won by Submission - 02:17
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-36
終了
David Simon
Extraordinary Martial Arts Jiujitsu
Eleazar Herrera Goal Catchers Wrestling Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.).... DC
(Saturday June 9th)
終了
Sarah Gross
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Nicholas Galatas Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E50
終了
Cory Sanchez
Gracie Barra Kendall
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:41
Miguel Ramos
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-38
終了
Leonardo Godinho Jorge
Base Martial Arts
Henrique Mazzola Base Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Ultraweight (186 lbs.+)
(Saturday June 9th)
I36
終了
Andrew Gonzalez
Alliance Coral Springs
Derek Hernandez Tiger & Dragon Miami Won by Submission - 03:43
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
J39
終了
Brandol Mendez
Cardoso Jiu Jitsu
Sam Espinosa MMA Masters Won by Submission - 02:17
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-41
終了
Jordan Pineda
Gracie Barra Kendall
Greggory Berke Renzo Gracie Weston Won by Submission - 02:44
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-38
終了
Kaimana Homan
Ground Game Theory
Won by Submission - 00:51
Erik Perez CARRERO MARTIAL ARTS
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H38
終了
Noah Reis
Base Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:22
Emeric Gula Turks and Caicos BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G39
終了
Gustavo Delgado
Rogue Wave Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Brett Phillips Alliance Coral Springs
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-45
終了
Jaydon Rodriguez
MMA Masters
Andres Munoz Gracie Barra Kendall Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
J37
終了
Michael Pino
MMA Masters
Won by Submission - 03:45
Erik Bedoya 10th Planet Miami
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
H40
終了
Choyse Hall
Ground Control - PALM BEACH
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua Bruscia Bayside Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-47
終了
Victor Vilarchao
10th Planet Miami
William Blair UM BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E43
終了
Isaiah Prosper
Arashiro MMA
Michael Cafaro Punta Gorda Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:50
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F48
終了
Fernando Wadskier
Montanha Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:37
Norman Saunders Turks and Caicos BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I28
終了
Francisco Gomez
Cavalo Club Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Luis Cardozo Alliance Coral Springs Won by points - 02:12
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-40
終了
Yaidel Viera
Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:17
Corey Bullard II
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-44
終了
Joseph Falcon
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Daniel Kim A & M Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-39
終了
Orlando Garibay II
Gracie Elite Team
Ancy Dorisca Turks and Caicos BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
J38
終了
Diego Ascanio
UM BJJ
Bryan Arocho Alers Martial Arts (AMA) Won by points - 06:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F50
終了
Matan Brenner
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Sabado Dantas Junior Burns BJJ / Kill Cliff FC Won by points - 05:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E45
終了
Raxel Santiago Rosa
Cavalo Club Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Aiden Hamilton Yaniv Rosenberg Jiu Jitsu Team Won by points
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-47
終了
Thiago Carnevale
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:07
William Blair UM BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-48
終了
Bart Freibert
Fight Sports Miami
Ryan Conforti Rogue Wave Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:13
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
H41
終了
Jason Viera
Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
Match was declared a draw - 01:22
Joshua Wiley CARRERO MARTIAL ARTS Match was declared a draw - 01:22
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G43
終了
Alejandro Puente
Gracie Barra Kendall
Won by Submission - 04:45
Andre Martínez MMA Masters
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
B-40
終了
Jack Evans
UM BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Jeffrey Wyatt 10th Planet Pompano Beach
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-45
終了
John Lindholm
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Joseph Falcon Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by points - 04:00