Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Womens Gi / Blue / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-46
終了
Sophia Cheverez
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Iris Nascimento Da Costa Feliz Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:34
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
G48
終了
Steven Mesen
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Benjamin Cuevas None Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-47
終了
George Clause
Gracie BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:28
Kervens Toussaint Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-41
終了
Manuel Pinto
East Coast Combat Club
Won by Submission - 02:32
Christian Monzon Gracie Martial Arts
Womens Gi / Blue / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-47
終了
Kylee Gilmore
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Iris Nascimento Da Costa Feliz Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
D-46
終了
Jordan Malki
Renato Tavares association
Joseph Giovannone Gracie Terra Vero Beach Won by Submission - 01:02
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Superweight (215-225 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-51
終了
Matthew Tolman
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 00:04
Cesar Diaz Alexis Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-48
終了
Leoncio Ortiz
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Hunter Cottone Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 03:29
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs.+) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
D-49
終了
Roger Cespedes-Colon
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Justus Westberry RT Martial Arts Jensen Beach Won by Decision - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-42
終了
Jose Colon
RT Martial Arts Jensen Beach
Won by points - 04:00
Coleman Sperando Vortex Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
G46
終了
Joe Novick
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Cooper Patton Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 00:56
Mens Gi / Brown / Executive / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
(Saturday)
F-58
終了
Stuart Center
BTT Melbourne Florida
Won by points - 04:00
Philip Luce Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
A-55
終了
Timofey Devochkin
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Erick Cendejas Renato Tavares association Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-49
終了
Erik Hernandez
WiredJiuJitsu
George Clause Gracie BJJ Won by Submission - 00:58
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
G49
終了
Steven Mesen
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Benjamin Cuevas None Won by Decision
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
G47
終了
DILLON STEWARD
RT Martial Arts Jensen Beach
Ronald Bart Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:52
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
B-52
終了
Cameron Elwood
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Brickman RT Martial Arts Jensen Beach
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Ultraweight (226-236 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
C-46
終了
James Ippolito
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission - 01:45
Gary Bradley Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs.+) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
終了
John-Kyle Dickerson
Renato Tavares association
Christian McNally Gracie Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs.+) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
終了
Roger Cespedes-Colon
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
John-Kyle Dickerson Renato Tavares association
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
終了
Ricardo Nieto
Renato Tavares association
Ross Willey Bone Island Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (237 lbs.+) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
D-50
終了
Justus Westberry
RT Martial Arts Jensen Beach
Won by points - 04:00
Christian McNally Gracie Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-50
終了
Leoncio Ortiz
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Erik Hernandez WiredJiuJitsu
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
(Saturday)
G51
終了
Suren Khurdayan
Rostov Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Zachary Leider East Coast Combat Club
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
F-54
終了
William James Cartagena
Vortex jujitsu academy
Won by points - 05:00
NICHOLAS WAHRER Bone Island Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
C-47
終了
William DOERR
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 04:00
Tom Domanski Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
B-53
終了
Cameron Elwood
Renato Tavares association
Matthew Brickman RT Martial Arts Jensen Beach Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
終了
Jonathan Castro
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Ricardo Nieto Renato Tavares association
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
E-50
終了
Jake McDonald
Jake McDonald
Won by Submission
Yancarlos Saborit Devine Jiu Jitsu
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
E-51
終了
Christian Pugh
Renato Tavares association
Igor Feliz Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
E-52
終了
Jon Daw
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Lindell Noel RT Martial Arts Jensen Beach
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
(Saturday)
G52
終了
Suren Khurdayan
Rostov Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
George Gozdz Future School of Jiu Jitsu