Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
A-50
終了
Jose Avendano-Pacheco
Top Martial Arts
Julian Jp Perez Gama Filho Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:44
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-48
終了
Jesse Buchanan
LINIC Jiu Jitsu
Sean Coats Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by Submission - 01:18
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
終了
Jordan Lawson
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by Walkover
Neil Davda TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
A-49
終了
Lucas Eudy
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Gaberial Brown Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by Submission - 00:59
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
D-44
終了
Teven Morrison
Contemporary Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Will Worrell Spartan Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
C-44
終了
Jason Aldrich
Alliance Greenville
Won by points - 04:00
Chris Shockley Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-46
終了
Julian Jp Perez
Gama Filho Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:11
Steven Hall Alliance Greenville
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-49
終了
Jesse Buchanan
LINIC Jiu Jitsu
Sean Coats Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by Submission - 03:58
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
C-45
終了
Dale Sottile
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:13
Amor Valentine Greubel's MMA
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
D-48
終了
Stephen Peters
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Dustin Rochester ECMMA
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
A-51
終了
Jose Avendano-Pacheco
Top Martial Arts
Julian Jp Perez Gama Filho Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:26
JM mens blue belt gi
(Saturday August 8th)
A-53
終了
Jordan Lawson
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Julian Jp Perez Gama Filho Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-50
終了
Paxton Oglesby
Electric City MMA
Jason Hohenstein Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
C-46
終了
Don Ralph
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Won by points - 04:00
Jeremy Lee LINIC Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-51
終了
Craig Gentry
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Kevin Kordzadze Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
JM mens blue belt gi
(Saturday August 8th)
A-54
終了
Jordan Lawson
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Julian Jp Perez Gama Filho Martial Arts Won by Decision - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
C-47
終了
Juan Barron
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Jason Aldrich Alliance Greenville
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
C-48
終了
Chris Shockley
Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Amor Valentine Greubel's MMA
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-53
終了
Jason Hohenstein
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Craig Gentry Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
JM mens blue belt gi
(Saturday August 8th)
A-55
終了
Jordan Lawson
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Julian Jp Perez Gama Filho Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
C-50
終了
Dale Sottile
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Juan Barron Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-54
終了
Paxton Oglesby
Electric City MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Kevin Kordzadze Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
C-49
終了
Jacob Nathanson
Alliance Greenville
Won by points - 04:00
Jason Aldrich Alliance Greenville
MEN'S Absoulute No-GI Advance .....DC
(Saturday August 8th)
D-49
終了
Julian Jp Perez
Gama Filho Martial Arts
Joel Madak Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by Submission - 01:49
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
C-51
終了
Jacob Nathanson
Alliance Greenville
Won by points - 04:00
Chris Shockley Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
MEN'S Absoulute No-GI Advance .....DC
(Saturday August 8th)
D-51
終了
Joel Madak
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:15
Tayler Decker Alliance Greenville