Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
J12
Finito
Giancarlo Galliani
Kimura BJJ USA
Won by points - 03:00
Elyah Schwartz Reyson Gracie world association
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
I13
Finito
Jose Luis Cordero
Freestyle Fighting Academy
Won by Submission - 00:41
Jake Bigwood JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday September 3rd)
C-17
Finito
Zachary Chemerisov
Flowhouse BJJ
Christian Shipp JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
H13
Finito
Izayah Garces
ATT BAGA
Won by points - 03:00
Sophia Reyes Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
E15
Finito
Blake Gabay
Base Martial Arts
Elijah Ruiz ATT BAGA Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
D-15
Finito
Michael Perez
Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes
Won by points - 03:00
Enzo Gutierrez Atos Miami
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
(Saturday September 3rd)
I14
Finito
Rylan Ghrist
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Maximus CANNON Won by Submission - 03:33
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
A-15
Finito
Matthew Canaveral
ATT BAGA
Won by Submission - 00:28
Adrian Paez A Force BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday September 3rd)
J16
Finito
Andrei Reyes
Tiger & Dragon Miami
Giancarlo Rosado Burns Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 02:01
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Grey with black / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
K21
Finito
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by points - 03:00
Samantha Tobia Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
B-16
Finito
Caleb Boigris
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Grimm JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
G13
Finito
Bronson Razza
Alliance Boca Raton / Alex Britto BJJ
Michael Springer Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:35
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
Finito
Jalal Naghib
TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Mason Sheldon JiuJitsu4Life - JJ4L Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
A-16
Finito
Lucy Rose
Alpha Miami Grappling
Sajan Vaish ATT BAGA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
E17
Finito
Vitor Soares
MB-BJJ
Nathan Godston Base Martial Arts Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday September 3rd)
J17
Finito
Darek De Leon
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Joseph Araujo Reyson Gracie world association Won by Submission - 01:21
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
C-5
Finito
Donovan Macay
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Rodolfo Cabrera Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
D-17
Finito
Benny Darmony
ATT BAGA
Jace Ferrer Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:38
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday September 3rd)
I16
Finito
Dylan Fernandez
Gracie Elite Team
Won by Submission - 02:09
Gilberto Cabrera Freestyle Fighting Academy
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
K19
Finito
Natalie Carvalho
Base Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Alyssa Barron Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
G14
Finito
Hleb Lapkouski
ATT BAGA
Alex Monahan Gracie Elite Team Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
E18
Finito
Clifford Fatemian
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Benjamin Novo Boca De La Riva
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
F14
Finito
Ryan Rivera
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:06
Tom Oron ATT BAGA
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
H16
Finito
Ignacio Galavis
ATT BAGA
Won by points - 03:00
Ernesto Cubas Gracie Barra Pembroke Pines
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
(Saturday September 3rd)
I15
Finito
Rylan Ghrist
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Maximus CANNON Won by Submission - 01:22
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
A-17
Finito
Thea [lil_dolphin_33] White
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Lucas De La Concepcion Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:59
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
Finito
Jack Cabrera
Rilion Gracie Jui-jitsu of miami lakes
Won by Walkover
Jalal Naghib TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
E19
Finito
Josiah Vaughn
MB-BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Roger Bustos Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
B-17
Finito
Zachary Chemerisov
Flowhouse BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kauai Gosling Gracie Barra Pembroke Pines
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
H14
Finito
Reaghan Gaines
ATT BAGA
Sophia Reyes Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
G16
Finito
Liam Palmaz
Yaniv Rosenberg Jiu Jitsu Team
Xavier Santamaria Xtreme Couture Toronto Won by Submission - 00:54
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday September 3rd)
C-21
Finito
ADRIAN DEVESA
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
Patrick Zimmerman VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by points - 03:00