Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C36
Finito
Malikai Tyler
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Liam Lancaster Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:26
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-14
Finito
Bianca Ma
ZR Team NC
Won by points - 03:00
Malcolm Adkins Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-24
Finito
Kyvaughn Lyons
Gracie Raleigh
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Leheny Wendell Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J35
Finito
Alanis Henderson
Walters jiu jitsu
ABIGAIL NGUYEN Gracie Lake Norman Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-32
Finito
Will Ross
3rd Street Bjj
Austin Ronsick Asheboro Won by Submission - 01:10
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
A-29
Finito
Coraline Airheart
Triumph Fight Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Perez Walters jiu jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-29
Finito
Luke Wainwright
Wendell Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Brady Perry Gracie Raleigh
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I30
Finito
Jayden Conner
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ricky Ruhland Gracie Lake Norman Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-33
Finito
Chasson Schmidt
ZR Team NC
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Ahl ZR Team NC
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-31
Finito
Gabriella Cruz
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Won by points
Braxton Strader Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
Finito
Enrique Rosas
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Nicko Salem GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-25
Finito
Dante Acosta
Standard BJJ
Ramiro Ponce Combat Athletics Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J33
Finito
Jack Junkins
Gracie Lake Norman
Won by Submission - 00:02
Yasar Shekib ZR Team NC
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / White / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I32
Finito
Caelin Hunter
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by points - 03:00
Dai Lynn Akers ZR Team NC
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
Finito
Diego Duarte
RAW MMA
Won by Walkover
Dahlia Fontanilla RAW MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-18
Finito
Damian Pipkin
Trú Fight Team
Won by points - 03:00
William Bell Spangler BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday April 17th)
A-33
Finito
Andrea Klebić
Nature BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jared Tan ZR Team NC
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C37
Finito
Malikai Tyler
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Tucker Peace Elevate Academy Won by Submission - 01:48
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-30
Finito
David Cuntapay
Embrace Martial Arts
Branson Gray Elevate MMA Academy Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-35
Finito
Ryan Savage
Elevate MMA Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Austin Ronsick Asheboro
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Grey with black / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J36
Finito
Valerie Santos
ZR Team NC
Maddie Moore Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:25
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-16
Finito
Ava Montejo
ZR Team NC
Won by Decision - 03:00
Malcolm Adkins Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-33
Finito
Scarlett Savage
3rd Street Bjj
Won by points - 02:00
Asher Nicolay ZR Team NC
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
MAT C35
Finito
Chasson Schmidt
ZR Team NC
Won by points - 04:00
Drew Jarka Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
I33
Finito
Alex Walters
Walters jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:24
Jennaveve Hardman TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-26
Finito
Xzavier Lewis
Royce Gracie
Won by Submission - 03:09
Marquis Fowler Checkmat Charlotte
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-31
Finito
Luke Wainwright
Wendell Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:40
Jason Savage RAW MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
G-15
Finito
Boston Page
Creighton MMA
Bianca Ma ZR Team NC Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (101-110 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
D-34
Finito
Katie Schuldes
Ares BJJ Sanford
Kennedy Brown Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:31
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
A-34
Finito
Jaelyn Jones
RAW MMA
Won by Submission - 02:12
Jack Akers ZR Team NC
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Grey with black / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
(Saturday April 17th)
J37
Finito
Valerie Santos
ZR Team NC
Maddie Moore Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:51
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-32
Finito
Branson Gray
Elevate MMA Academy
Zach Allen Gracie Raleigh Won by points - 04:00