Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
L64
Finito
Stephen Khandjian
Weinischke Martial Arts
Nathanael Jarrett SOUL FIGHTERS (BRUNO MENDES) Won by Submission - 01:59
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-55
Finito
Mauro Figueroamurillo
Team Kalista
James Carter Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E64
Finito
Corey Barrow
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:39
Dylan Shirkey Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-65
Finito
Octavious Lee
BJJ Swamp Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Christopher Alison Relson Gracie St Augustine
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E65
Finito
Weston Ward
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:29
Corey Barrow Devine Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
L66
Finito
Michael Bowman
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Won by points - 05:00
Owen Jernigan Roberto Traven BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-73
Finito
Ryan Melanson
Roberto Traven BJJ
Kaleb Clark Outsiders Combat Club Won by Decision - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
K52
Finito
Connor Franklin
10th Planet Florida Moons
John Mullis Alliance Greenville Won by Submission - 04:31
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F60
Finito
Brian Work
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Mike Lambert Coastal Combatives Won by Submission - 03:45
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Finito
Iggy Calderon
Weinischke Martial Arts
Mauro Figueroamurillo Team Kalista Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Finito
Iggy Calderon
Weinischke Martial Arts
Mauro Figueroamurillo Team Kalista Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-66
Finito
Octavious Lee
BJJ Swamp Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Sage Green Luiz Palhares
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
L67
Finito
Kyler Smith
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:13
Stephen Khandjian Weinischke Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
K54
Finito
John Mullis
Alliance Greenville
Jonathan Correa Xequemate Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-74
Finito
Roy Runnels
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Isaac Guinn Roberto Traven BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
J60
Finito
Benjamin Baker
Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA
Stefan Kieszkowski BJJ Swamp Academy Won by Submission - 01:21
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G60
Finito
Paul DeHart
BJJ Swamp Academy
Michael Hogan Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
L68
Finito
Nathanael Jarrett
SOUL FIGHTERS (BRUNO MENDES)
Won by points - 05:00
Chase Brown Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-75
Finito
Amr Sharaki
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Kaleb Clark Outsiders Combat Club Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F61
Finito
Brian Work
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Mike Lambert Coastal Combatives Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-68
Finito
Richard Amerson
American Top Team Valdosta
Bruno Lima Renato Tavares association Won by Submission - 03:38
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
L69
Finito
Michael Bowman
Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Kyler Smith Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:57
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
J62
Finito
Jeremy Goetzman
Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Cason Smith Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
J59
Finito
Tyler Sage
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Won by points - 05:00
John Mullis Alliance Greenville
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G59
Finito
Christopher Alison
Relson Gracie St Augustine
Won by points - 04:00
Brent Pace Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Mens Gi / Purple / Masters / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F58
Finito
AARON NEVELS
Won by Decision
Errol Portela Devine Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-76
Finito
Isaac Guinn
Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:55
Amr Sharaki Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-67
Finito
Octavious Lee
BJJ Swamp Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Chance Wedderburn Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-77
Finito
Roy Runnels
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Kaleb Clark Outsiders Combat Club Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
J63
Finito
John Mullis
Alliance Greenville
Benjamin Baker Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
G61
Finito
Christopher Alison
Relson Gracie St Augustine
Michael Hogan Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by points - 04:00