Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-4
Finito
Ayden Goldberg
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Sajan Vaish ATT BAGA Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-7
Finito
Tiana Barber
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 03:00
Dawson Vanz Gracie Barra.
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-4
Finito
ADAM OSPANOV
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission - 00:29
Alex Leyva Rilion Gracie Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H6
Finito
Liam Drake
DEL NOVA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
Tiffany Francisco ATT BAGA Won by Submission - 01:38
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-10
Finito
Ethan Quiros
Gracie Barra Jupiter
Lucas Hamilton Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-7
Finito
Luca Negro
Flowhouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:07
Drew Taylor FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-8
Finito
Ayub Umar
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission - 03:05
Maximus Cooperman
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (157 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
F-4
Finito
Chloe “HIT GIRL” Parets
Freestyle Fighting Academy
Ryan Henry Endure Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-8
Finito
Caua Lima
ATT BAGA
Won by points - 01:58
Laura Archanjo Lopes Rodrigues Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
B-7
Finito
Carson Garcia
Won by points - 03:00
Donovan Molina Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-6
Finito
Alex Leyva
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 01:55
Kal-El Conti DEL NOVA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H7
Finito
Even Beeler
Mastermind MMA Academy
Tiffany Francisco ATT BAGA Won by Submission - 02:56
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-9
Finito
Oscar Suarez
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 02:29
Unknown User Gracie Barra Jupiter
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-3
Finito
Penelope Suthann
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
Won by points - 02:00
Mia La Rosa ATT BAGA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-6
Finito
Cameron Moody
Carlson Gracie Melbourne FL
Won by Decision
Amir Ibrahim Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-11
Finito
Emma Negro
Flowhouse BJJ
Nicholas Martinez Rilion Gracie Academy Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Advanced / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-9
Finito
Carter Wood
Endure Martial Arts
Eddie Smith BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM Won by Submission - 00:34
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (166-175 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-6
Finito
Joseph Giovannone
DEL NOVA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
Cooper Patton Renato Tavares association Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-8
Finito
Geovana Archanjo Lopes Rodrigues
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 03:00
ROY BARAK V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Ultraweight (96 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
D-3
Finito
Colby Allen
Roman's Submission School
Bryan Salinas Roman's Submission School Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H9
Finito
James Conti
DEL NOVA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
Ishaan Ramani Rodriguez Brazilian JiuJitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-10
Finito
Ileyana Adams
Roman's Submission School
Caua Lima ATT BAGA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Beginner / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-7
Finito
ADAM OSPANOV
Renato Tavares association
Won by Submission - 00:33
JT Hartman Renato Tavares association
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-7
Finito
Mya Miranda
ATT BAGA
Eddie Smith BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM Won by Submission - 00:26
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)....B
(Saturday)
F-5
Finito
Emma Heslin
K2 Mixed Martial Arts
Carys Edwards Roman's Submission School Won by Submission - 00:14
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (45lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
B-8
Finito
Olivia Conti
DEL NOVA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
Donovan Molina Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-11
Finito
Tom Oron
ATT BAGA
Won by Submission - 03:00
Alex Andrews DEL NOVA MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-8
Finito
Jacob Lopez
Iron Warriors
Preston Pena Renzo Gracie Lake Worth Won by Submission - 00:52
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-15
Finito
Yasine Jarrah
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
Kyran Barber Renato Tavares association Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-12
Finito
Zayne Velez
Won by Submission - 01:40
Benjamin Pias Roman's Submission School
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Grey with white / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-4
Finito
Rafael Gabetta
Genesis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Center
Annabell Lopez Iron Warriors Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-9
Finito
Tiana Barber
Renato Tavares association
Geovana Archanjo Lopes Rodrigues Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by points - 03:00