Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-37
Finito
Dexter Sites
Border Martial Arts Academy
Carson Lock Rock City MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-41
Finito
Ella Waddell
Ingram's Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Ross CrossKick
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Superweight (171-180 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-37
Finito
Samantha Corder
Elite Combat Ju Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:40
Cierra Bridges USA Karate Krav Maga and BJJ
Womens Gi / White / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-39
Finito
Carolyn Wong
Border Martial Arts Academy
Kalie Poore Dogwood BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E31
Finito
Nick Misenti
Border Martial Arts Academy
David Garrison Elite Combat Ju Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:22
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E32
Finito
Mario Lopez
GF Team
Jamal Sawyer No affiliation 12 Won by Submission - 01:57
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-40
Finito
Amelia Woody
Florence BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Nathan Maxey All Heart Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F38
Finito
Jack Mangum
Florence BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Jackson Feld Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Superweight (171-180 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-38
Finito
Tailey Eatherton
Brotherhood Jiujitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Helana Ross USA Karate Krav Maga and BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.
(Saturday June 9th)
D-39
Finito
Denum Ibrahim
Border Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:02
Akram Nasser Border Martial Arts Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E33
Finito
Travis Parsons
662 Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:27
David Garrison Elite Combat Ju Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-44
Finito
Erik Alexander
Glory BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:27
Unknown User Midtown Grappling Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-38
Finito
Hollis Thomas
Stratos Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Dexter Sites Border Martial Arts Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
A-45
Finito
Brian Burkett
Rocket City Revolution BJJ
Colton Mcgrady Florence BJJ Won by Submission - 02:56
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F39
Finito
Elliot McClintock
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:40
Tylondrous Phillips Shackelford's MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E36
Finito
Daniel Morrow
Rocket City Revolution BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:06
Maddox Arbelaez Chilcutt's Memphis MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-35
Finito
Drake Kowach
Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:13
Michael Coyle Glory BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-41
Finito
Amelia Woody
Florence BJJ
Nathan Maxey All Heart Jiu Jitsu & MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-42
Finito
Desirae Mendoza
Brotherhood Jiujitsu
Aedrick Conrad Rock City MMA Won by Submission - 00:28
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E34
Finito
Mario Lopez
GF Team
Won by Submission - 02:51
David Garrison Elite Combat Ju Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.) B
(Saturday June 9th)
D-52
Finito
Rebecca Howell
Ground Game BJJ - GRENADA
Denum Ibrahim Border Martial Arts Academy Won by points
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-43
Finito
Jose Alvarez
Ingram's Martial Arts
Shaun Hafez Border Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F41
Finito
Brad Hardee
Dogwood BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:32
Andrew Jackson Ground Game BJJ - GRENADA
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Superweight (171-180 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-39
Finito
Cierra Bridges
USA Karate Krav Maga and BJJ
Helana Ross USA Karate Krav Maga and BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Ultraweight (136 lbs.+)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-43
Finito
Charlie Hancock
MidSouth LCCT Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Michael Johnson Brotherhood Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:35
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E37
Finito
Kierce Due
Lawrence county boxing and jiu jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Donal Taylor-Davis Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-39
Finito
Christopher Haynes Jr.
Rock City MMA
Carson Lock Rock City MMA Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-44
Finito
Jaxton Salisbury
Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ella Waddell Ingram's Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:07
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-36
Finito
Drake Kowach
Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:39
Eddie Rocheleau Shackelford's MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F42
Finito
Rick Davis
Brotherhood Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:46
Andrew Jackson Ground Game BJJ - GRENADA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
E38
Finito
Kobe Barnes
Shackelford's MMA
Chad Connolly Pyramid Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:27
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Finito
Michael Coyle
Glory BJJ
Eddie Rocheleau Shackelford's MMA Won by Walkover