Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
C-7
Finito
Boris Chachev
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Brayden Farley Stonecoast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
B-12
Finito
David Samgorodsky
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by Submission - 01:06
Sebastian Wells Roman's Submission School
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
E-5
Finito
Mark Ostroukhov
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by Submission - 02:25
TY O'DELL V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
F-8
Finito
Rudley Villarreal III
American Top Team
Won by Submission - 01:20
Liam Buckstein Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
D-11
Finito
Lily Rayne
Fight Sports
Won by points - 03:00
Juliett Morales V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
A-10
Finito
Benjamin Green, Jr.
TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Sofia Roman Roman's Submission School
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
E-8
Finito
Jaxon Willman
Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Rio Tanacs V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 02:46
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
F-9
Finito
Keagan Mesina
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by points - 03:00
Max Code TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 13th)
B-14
Finito
Brady Varin
Roman's Submission School
Won by points - 02:00
Janelys Burgos CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
C-9
Finito
Jaden Phillips
Evolution MMA - Naples, FL
Zachary Wells Roman's Submission School Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
D-14
Finito
Hunter Crowley
BJJ Shore Academy - Bill Scott
Won by points - 03:00
Lucca Perez CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday June 13th)
Finito
Selena Roman
Roman's Submission School
Nikolai Belyaev TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
F-10
Finito
Craig Odom Jr
TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:59
Rudley Villarreal III American Top Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
E-12
Finito
Albert Yakoby
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 00:16
Liam Buckstein Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 13th)
C-12
Finito
Nieko Melendez
Evolution MMA - Naples, FL
Won by points - 03:00
Dima Chachev VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday June 13th)
B-17
Finito
David TETHU
Roman's Submission School
Zaid Badillo Roman's Submission School Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
D-12
Finito
Jessica Smith
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Juliett Morales V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday June 13th)
A-11
Finito
Jaxon Willman
Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nicholas Wells Roman's Submission School
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
F-17
Finito
Jalal Naghib
TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Albert Yakoby V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 00:28
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 13th)
B-15
Finito
Brady Varin
Roman's Submission School
Won by points - 02:00
Janelys Burgos CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
D-13
Finito
Angel Morales
Agoge Combatives
Lily Rayne Fight Sports Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 13th)
C-13
Finito
Draven Kramer
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Elijah Anderson GRACIE HUMAITA (NITERÓI) Won by Submission - 01:44
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
E-15
Finito
Henry Zapolsky
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by points - 04:00
Craig Odom Jr TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
A-16
Finito
Bethany Banks
Roman's Submission School
Joshua Phillips Roman's Submission School Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
D-15
Finito
Arielle Coine
Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
TY O'DELL V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 00:21
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday June 13th)
B-18
Finito
David TETHU
Roman's Submission School
Zaid Badillo Roman's Submission School Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 13th)
C-14
Finito
Nieko Melendez
Evolution MMA - Naples, FL
Won by Submission - 02:53
Carlos Moreno CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
A-13
Finito
Tanner Reichert
Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu
Edgar Rodriguez-Martinez Roman's Submission School Won by Submission - 00:24
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
F-13
Finito
Keagan Mesina
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 02:35
Craig Odom Jr TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday June 13th)
A-12
Finito
Jaxon Willman
Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nikolai Belyaev TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
B-20
Finito
Unknown User
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Teresa Scuderi TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ Won by Submission - 01:12
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 13th)
E-14
Finito
Bryan Moreno
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Liam Buckstein Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 01:01