Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
F-14
Finito
Kayla Look Loy
American Killer Bees
Bailey Draper Integrated Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-20
Finito
Landon Armstrong
High Performance Gym
Won by points - 02:00
John Perry Jolley Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-21
Finito
Sebastien Rodriguez
Killer Bee BJJ College
Won by points - 04:00
Cayden Duncan Electric City MMA
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
A-23
Finito
Lucas Eudy
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Joel Madak Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by Submission - 00:35
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
A-21
Finito
Jose Avendano-Pacheco
Top Martial Arts
Steven Hall Alliance Greenville Won by Submission - 01:41
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-19
Finito
Maximus Fowler
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Rivers Plowden Boss Grappling Won by Submission - 02:04
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-18
Finito
Austin Lowe
Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Kevin Kordzadze Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
A-24
Finito
Lucas Eudy
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Julian Jp Perez Gama Filho Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-23
Finito
Sara Martin
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Bryson Hipps SAS TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-24
Finito
Myles Menetre
Won by Submission - 02:58
Chance Hart Team Abu Ares BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-20
Finito
Stetson Nickelson
Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Ackovic Creighton MMA Won by Submission - 01:51
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-21
Finito
Landon Armstrong
High Performance Gym
Won by points - 02:00
John Perry Jolley Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Womens Gi / Blue / Lightweight (131-140 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
F-16
Finito
Bailey Draper
Integrated Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:15
Meagan Watkins Legacy Combat Sports
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-13
Finito
Chris Altomare
Alliance BJJ Gainesville
Noah Wyckoff Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by Submission - 03:23
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
A-22
Finito
Billy Benfield
Big Z BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:02
Steven Hall Alliance Greenville
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-24
Finito
Ryan Couch
Greubel's MMA
Cooper Plowden Boss Grappling Won by Submission - 02:30
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-26
Finito
Jordan Thompson
Electric City Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:58
Brantley Hart Team Abu Ares BJJ
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-22
Finito
Sebastien Rodriguez
Killer Bee BJJ College
Cayden Duncan Electric City MMA Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
C-27
Finito
Jonathan Carrillo
Team Oxendine
Juan Barron Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by Submission - 03:57
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-23
Finito
Julian Jp Perez
Gama Filho Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:26
RICKY LOPEZ 3rd Street Bjj
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-22
Finito
Ryan Ackovic
Creighton MMA
Austin Smith Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness Won by Submission - 02:24
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-25
Finito
Myles Menetre
Won by points - 03:00
Chance Hart Team Abu Ares BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
A-27
Finito
Denny Bischof
Ground Control BJJ
Sean Coats Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by Submission
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
A-25
Finito
Joel Madak
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:20
Julian Jp Perez Gama Filho Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-26
Finito
Sara Martin
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Couch Greubel's MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-27
Finito
Jordan Thompson
Electric City Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Brantley Hart Team Abu Ares BJJ
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-14
Finito
Elnur Gasimov
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:50
Noah Wyckoff Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
A-26
Finito
Lucas Eudy
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Jordan Lawson Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by Submission - 03:16
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
C-25
Finito
Bryson Hipps
SAS TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Cooper Plowden Boss Grappling
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
F-29
Finito
Dustin Rochester
ECMMA
Stephen Peters Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Won by Submission - 01:12
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 8th)
D-23
Finito
Sebastien Rodriguez
Killer Bee BJJ College
Cayden Duncan Electric City MMA Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday August 8th)
A-28
Finito
Billy Jack Cupp
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:24
Jordan Lawson Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness