Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-9
Finito
Hannah Wolf
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Breanna Rivera UFC GYM
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J-7
Finito
Brayden McComb
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:00
Dakarai Landers Randori Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-6
Finito
Rory OHara
LCCT
Won by Submission - 00:29
Kristyanna Apostol Wrecking Ball MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-5
Finito
Hannah Chong
Carlson Gracie Team
Julius Gutierrez Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 02:46
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-11
Finito
Hamza Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Josiah Triezenberg Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:46
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-7
Finito
Quentin Briggs
Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ezequiel Chapa Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:28
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-6
Finito
Easton Keeler
Kendall Hamill Randori Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-7
Finito
Uriah Breiz
Maxim Gym
Logan Wells Roufusport Won by Submission - 01:03
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G-5
Finito
Jonah Bergert
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission
Aidan Perona AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I-5
Finito
Cynthia Torres
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Maximus Valdes Randori Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-9
Finito
ISABELLA ORTIZ
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Meredith Kaump Tipping Point
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
K-2
Finito
Ariana Baier
MMA Stop Fitness Clay Guida
Won by points - 03:00
Isaiah Bergert TAC TEAM BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-12
Finito
Hamza Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Josiah Triezenberg Team Corral Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-12
Finito
Rafael Covarrubias III
Randori Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Ariel Pulido Comprido BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-2
Finito
Scofield Vang
Roufusport
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Iliyan Hoskins Gracie Barra Madison
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J-5
Finito
Ari Groothuis
TAC TEAM BJJ
Dale Montemurro LCCT Won by Decision - 02:59
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
I-9
Finito
Ethan Albarran
LCCT
Won by points - 03:00
Colton Evans Rothwell MMA LCCT
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-9
Finito
Mason Robinson
Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Won by points - 03:00
Tatum De La Vega Randori Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-3
Finito
Bogdan Ababii
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Iliyan Hoskins Gracie Barra Madison
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-12
Finito
Christian Echeverria
10th Planet - Lombard
Braden Ashe Bulldog Fight Team Won by Submission - 01:25
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H-9
Finito
Thor Valdes
Randori Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:19
Haley Ramos Fit 2 Defend
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-1
Finito
Milana Vetrov
New Breed Training Center
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Samson Bowen Alpha BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-14
Finito
Kelsey Chong
Carlson Gracie HQ
Issac Ortega Comprido BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
G-8
Finito
Jadon Bult
TAC TEAM BJJ
Madison Martinez Maxim Gym Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
I-10
Finito
Joseph Alexander Jr.
Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:26
Adam Kassab AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-8
Finito
Matt McAtee
B1 BJJ
Quentin Briggs Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:23
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
J-8
Finito
Logan James
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:18
Camden Hubbard Carlson Gracie Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-8
Finito
Max Szymanski
Team Corral
Won by points - 04:00
Maximus Reyna Carlson Gracie Team
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-7
Finito
Amantur Ahmadov
TAC TEAM BJJ
Aleena Zayid Randori Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-13
Finito
Brayden Manibog
Hayden Drake S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:51
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G-9
Finito
Henry Osborne
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Mila Conrad Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:37
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-10
Finito
Hannah Wolf
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Breanna Rivera UFC GYM