Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Womens Gi / White / Roosterweight (110 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-60
Finito
Melannie Lara
617 Fight Sports
Samantha Sterrett Brazilian Top Team - Boca Raton Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Superweight (215-225 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
F-57
Finito
Osniel Viera
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Michael Velez American Top Team - West Pines Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
K-50
Finito
Alex Vega
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Thiago Lourenço Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA) Won by Submission - 05:40
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-61
Finito
Fangming Qu
Zen Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:41
Joel Alvarado Harmony Martial Arts Center
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
I-51
Finito
Carlos Toranzo
fight spirit BJJ
Murilo Martins Alliance Boca Raton / Alex Britto BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
F-58
Finito
Ayrton Canahualpa
RMBJJ ACADEMY
Jaime Alvarado fight spirit BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-62
Finito
Joseph Barrocas
Fight Sports Miami
Bruno Holmann UFC Gym Won by Walkover
Womens Gi / White / Roosterweight (110 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-63
Finito
Melannie Lara
617 Fight Sports
Samantha Sterrett Brazilian Top Team - Boca Raton Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
B-60
Finito
Richard Toquica
Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Kyle Harris None Affiliated
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-51
Finito
Charles Muxo
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Denys Bendega American Top Team Fort Lauderdale Won by Submission - 00:14
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-52
Finito
Charles Muxo
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Denys Bendega American Top Team Fort Lauderdale Won by Submission - 01:27
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-64
Finito
Fangming Qu
Zen Jiu Jitsu
Bruno Holmann UFC Gym Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
B-58
Finito
Cameron Briche
Renzo Gracie Fort Lauderdale
Won by Walkover
Edward Dubon Tarzan Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
I-53
Finito
Colby Simkins
Brazilian Top Team Jupiter
Won by Submission - 02:47
Murilo Martins Alliance Boca Raton / Alex Britto BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
B-61
Finito
Cameron Briche
Renzo Gracie Fort Lauderdale
Won by points - 04:00
Mario Munoz Gracie Barra Homestead
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
A-65
Finito
Tyler Sage
Ludus MMA
Gabriel Landinguin XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-65
Finito
Joseph Barrocas
Fight Sports Miami
Joel Alvarado Harmony Martial Arts Center Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
B-62
Finito
Richard Toquica
Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Kyle Harris None Affiliated Won by points - 04:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
A-66
Finito
Brian Radtke
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
Gabriel Landinguin XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
D-66
Finito
Benjamin Trawinski
GFT FORT LAUDERDALE
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Conforti 10th Planet Austin
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
B-67
Finito
Cameron Briche
Renzo Gracie Fort Lauderdale
Caige Steffey American Top Team Fort Lauderdale Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
D-67
Finito
Osniel Viera
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Dimitriy Kaplan Fight Sports Miami Won by Decision - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
B-65
Finito
Gustavo Simisterra
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Justin Korenic American Top Team
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
D-68
Finito
Benjamin Trawinski
GFT FORT LAUDERDALE
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Conforti 10th Planet Austin
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
B-64
Finito
Richard Toquica
Freedom Fighters Martial Arts
Kyle Harris None Affiliated Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
D-69
Finito
Osniel Viera
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Michael Peugh GFT FORT LAUDERDALE Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
B-66
Finito
James Morales
Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
Miguel Perona UFC Gym. Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (237 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
B-68
Finito
James Morales
Alers Martial Arts (AMA)
Miguel Perona UFC Gym. Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
B-63
Finito
Derek Valencia
Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Caige Steffey American Top Team Fort Lauderdale Won by Submission - 01:13
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
D-71
Finito
Dimitriy Kaplan
Fight Sports Miami
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Peugh GFT FORT LAUDERDALE
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
B-69
Finito
Caige Steffey
American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
Won by Submission - 03:43
Justin Korenic American Top Team
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
B-71
Finito
Gustavo Simisterra
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Caige Steffey American Top Team Fort Lauderdale