Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
F-48
Finito
Mason Courtright
Trú Fight Team
Joel Kim Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:33
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
A-43
Finito
Jessie Smith
TFTC ACADEMY
Justin Wiborn Element Grappling-MMA Won by Submission - 02:54
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
E-50
Finito
Leo Gerber
The Next Element Academy
Carter Richardson Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:39
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
B-50
Finito
Micah Doise
The Edge Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:58
Joey Pardella Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Advanced / Superweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
Finito
Lila “Bean” Price
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Kendall Hauser Davidson County BJJ Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
Finito
Faysion Messercola
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Lila “Bean” Price Nature BJJ SANFORD
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
MAT C51
Finito
Corey Hynson
Rowan Wrestling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Scott Pyo Chapel Hill Gracie Jiujitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday February 24)
D-47
Finito
Jackson Nauman
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Eyan Salas Nature BJJ SANFORD
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
G-37
Finito
Jacob Jones
Hybrid Martial Arts Center Roanoke
Aaron Dunn Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:31
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
J45
Finito
Hilario Hernandez
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Layton Mikkalson Groundstone BJJ Won by Submission - 01:20
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
A-44
Finito
Travis Ward
Davidson County BJJ
Michael Cote Royce Gracie Jiu Jitsu Academy of Raleigh Won by Submission - 01:59
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
E-55
Finito
Aiden Martinez
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Won by points - 03:00
Esau Martinez Nature BJJ SANFORD
Womens Gi / Blue / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
K39
Finito
Felice Baughman
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
McKenzie Lee Checkmat Charlotte
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
F-49
Finito
Ariel Vizcarrondo
Schell Shock BJJ
Helen Mistler Nature BJJ SANFORD Won by Submission - 01:45
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday February 24)
Finito
Cordero Florence
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Jackson Nauman Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
D-48
Finito
Colby Smith
Gracie Raleigh
Dylan Muir Greensboro Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
J46
Finito
Jeremy Meyers
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Chase Carsey Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
Finito
Lila “Bean” Price
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Audrey French Ravensguard BJJ Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
MAT C52
Finito
Andrew Reed
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Roberto Fuentes Davidson County BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday February 24)
H40
Finito
Joshua Vizcarrondo
Schell Shock BJJ
Cole Shuster Nature BJJ SANFORD Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
B-51
Finito
Nico Cipriano
The Next Element Academy
Won by Submission - 01:47
Jason Brewster G13 BJJ Raleigh
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
G-39
Finito
Julian Harrison
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
David Cao Nomad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
F-50
Finito
Teddy Howell
Chapel Hill Quest Martial Arts
Roman Erb Garami Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:31
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
E-52
Finito
Leo Gerber
The Next Element Academy
Nicolas Salles Team Casarez Won by Submission - 00:32
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday February 24)
F-51
Finito
Joel Kim
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Dan Ngo The Next Element Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
K40
Finito
Christian Abril
The Kai Thai Academy of Martial Arts
Elijah Gordon Connection BJJ academy Won by Submission - 02:28
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
B-52
Finito
Tyson Kozink
Mixed Martial Arts Club at Virginia Tech
Isai Santiago-Leon Brunson's MMA & Fitness Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
A-48
Finito
Lucas Laszacs
Jiu Jitsu Performance Academy
Marco Fuentes Davidson County BJJ Won by Submission - 05:08
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
J47
Finito
Zachary Fisher
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Academy - NC
Won by Submission - 03:01
Jason Baldwin Schell Shock BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
D-49
Finito
Adam Saulters
Elevate MMA Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Justin Hibbert Team Casarez
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
H41
Finito
Derek Rager
Davidson County BJJ
Jonathan Cannon TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 24)
E-56
Finito
Cole Menteer
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Grant Latham Davidson County BJJ