Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
C6
Terminé
Lila Bridges
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Eli Young American Top Team Asheville Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D14
Terminé
Mannix Cermak
American Top Team Asheville
Gagné par points - 03:00
Deacon Boyette Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
A-9
Terminé
Grace Lowery
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Coraline Airheart Triumph Fight Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-9
Terminé
George Hernandez
Pitch Black BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:05
Matthew LaChapelle Alliance Greenville
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C9
Terminé
Blake Malone
Pitch Black BJJ
Camdyn Varner Hub City Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-11
Terminé
Carson Raynor
American Top Team Asheville
Gagné par points - 02:00
Browder Watts Obxmartialarts nags head
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
D7
Terminé
Sloane Tompkins
American Top Team Asheville
Thomas Haines BC KICKBOXING BJJ Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D8
Terminé
James Fernandez
Nucleus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Case DeChant Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu Gagné par décision - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-10
Terminé
Gideon Bridges
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Mikhail Gress Nucleus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C10
Terminé
Rylan Maloon
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Elijah Stanley Hub City Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-12
Terminé
Boston Page
Creighton MMA
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Elijah Lowery Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C11
Terminé
Elly Moon Woods
American Top Team Asheville
Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Owen Curtis Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
A-10
Terminé
Joseph Malone
Pitch Black BJJ
Coraline Airheart Triumph Fight Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:38
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D10
Terminé
Styles Stewart
Creighton MMA
Eli Young American Top Team Asheville Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-11
Terminé
Liam Lowery
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Eli Morris Carolina Combatives Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
C14
Terminé
Loreli Smith
Fightworks Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lila Bridges Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D12
Terminé
Rylan Maloon
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Elijah Stanley Hub City Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-12
Terminé
Ryan Rodriguez
Pitch Black BJJ
Beckham Tibstra Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-13
Terminé
Austin Tibb
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Camdyn Varner Hub City Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D9
Terminé
Case DeChant
Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Axton DeChant Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Terminé
Marshall Melchiano
High Performance Gym
Gagné par forfait
Dazontae Kelly Checkmat MB
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 9th)
C13
Terminé
David Holmes
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Eli Young American Top Team Asheville Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-15
Terminé
Jace Lunsford
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Unknown User American Top Team Asheville
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D11
Terminé
Bentley Tibstra
Hendo BJJ
Eli Young American Top Team Asheville Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Terminé
Owen Curtis
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Gagné par forfait
Dazontae Kelly Checkmat MB
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-13
Terminé
Kyzer Powers
Triumph Fight Academy
Mikhail Gress Nucleus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par décision - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-14
Terminé
Eli Morris
Carolina Combatives
Beckham Tibstra Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-18
Terminé
Hailey Clark
UFC Gym Greenville
Huckleberry Carlson Alliance Greenville Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C12
Terminé
Elly Moon Woods
American Top Team Asheville
Gagné par soumission - 01:44
Marshall Melchiano High Performance Gym
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Terminé
Calvin Grover
Checkmat MB
Rebecca Grady American Top Team Asheville Gagné par forfait
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-16
Terminé
Rocco Quoyle
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Gagné par points - 03:00
Unknown User American Top Team Asheville
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-15
Terminé
Kyzer Powers
Triumph Fight Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Eli Morris Carolina Combatives