Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-22
Terminé
Blake Sharp
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Michelle Manalo New Breed Training Center Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
F20
Terminé
Akinbiyi Okiji
3D Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Roddy Abdelmuti Arctic Training Center
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-24
Terminé
Livia Adolfo
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Lorenzo Cavour The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO Gagné par soumission - 02:24
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-22
Terminé
Angelo Collazo
Suncoast BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Bennett York 3D Martial Arts
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E10
Terminé
Maksym Kilyk
LCCT BJJ
Nicholas Marcus The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO Gagné par points - 01:43
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-23
Terminé
Lance Jones
Powersource Martial Arts
Brian Peer Powersource Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 02:55
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F22
Terminé
Malcolm Hall
Rachel Hapkido
Gagné par points - 04:00
Cy Fieldman APEX House Of Grappling
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-23
Terminé
Lee Johnson
Soul Fighters / Andre Maneco BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Lucie Oates TAC TEAM BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-30
Terminé
Michael Gharzai
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
David Blair Alliance Madison Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-25
Terminé
Ariana Baier
MMA Stop
Gagné par points - 04:00
Kamilah Khan Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E7
Terminé
Ewa Krupa
P3 Martial Arts
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Chase Muir Devine Jiu Jitsu Chicago
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
F19
Terminé
Akinbiyi Okiji
3D Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Julian Jimenez Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
C-26
Terminé
Shane Salerno
P3 Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 02:15
Christian Marcus The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-25
Terminé
Lorenzo Cavour
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Gabriel Richmond Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau Gagné par soumission - 00:15
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Superweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-26
Terminé
Ashton Gray
Academy of Self Defense
Gagné par points - 03:00
Roland Criswell UFC GYM
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E8
Terminé
Aiden Pham
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jin Tai Alpha cat bjj Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-24
Terminé
Bennett York
3D Martial Arts
Lucie Oates TAC TEAM BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
F23
Terminé
Vladimir Copeland
No Academy *
Malcolm Hall Rachel Hapkido Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-31
Terminé
Noel Velazquez
Uflacker Academy
Ryan Tran APEX House Of Grappling Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E11
Terminé
Cullen Speer
Gracie Barra Aurora
Gagné par points - 02:43
Giancarlo Guccione AOA Champion Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-28
Terminé
Blake Gandia
Renzo Gracie
Gagné par soumission - 02:03
George Les ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-32
Terminé
Kevin O'Neill
Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Donovan Hall Rachel Hapkido Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
F21
Terminé
Julian Jimenez
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Akinbiyi Okiji 3D Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 02:22
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-25
Terminé
Angelo Collazo
Suncoast BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lee Johnson Soul Fighters / Andre Maneco BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Superweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-27
Terminé
Ashton Gray
Academy of Self Defense
Gagné par soumission - 02:13
Roland Criswell UFC GYM
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
E12
Terminé
Aiden Pham
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Chase Muir Devine Jiu Jitsu Chicago
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-30
Terminé
Kamilah Khan
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Ariana Baier MMA Stop Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
C-27
Terminé
Kaitlyn Larson
P3 Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 04:00
Alex Korpan Carlson Gracie Team
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-33
Terminé
Daemon O'Brien
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Mason Young MMA Stop Fitness Clay Guida Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E16
Terminé
Alfonso Virata
Serafin BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Nicholas Marcus The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-29
Terminé
Makayla Miller
Blake Gandia Renzo Gracie Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
D-34
Terminé
David Blair
Alliance Madison
Ryan Tran APEX House Of Grappling Gagné par points - 04:00