Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
C-24
Terminé
Abel Mauldin
Team 3
Cailynn Loyd Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
B-28
Terminé
Joshua Hernandez Larranaga
Riptide mma
Billiana Rowell MAMMA Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
H-27
Terminé
Trevor Taylor
Team 3
Charlotte Roberts Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 12th)
E-30
Terminé
Remington Wells
Team Kalista
Gagné par points - 03:00
Aemon Gilliard Team 3
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.) MR
(Saturday March 12th)
B-30
Terminé
Kyland Perdue
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Jaianthony Burgos Beaufort MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday March 12th)
G-31
Terminé
Daniel Rojas
Team Kalista
Philip De Paula Luiz Palhares Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
C-25
Terminé
Bianca Klauda
Riptide mma
Malachi Mack Team 3 Gagné par points - 02:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday March 12th)
F-24
Terminé
Micheal Simmons
Team 3
Mauro Figueroamurillo Team Kalista Gagné par points - 04:00
Special Exhibition
(Saturday March 12th)
A-31
Terminé
Jacqueline Bouchard
Team 3
Gagné par soumission - 01:32
Sergio Machado Team 3
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
H-28
Terminé
Brayden Webb
TECT Center
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lucas Godfrey Rush MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
B-29
Terminé
Joshua Hernandez Larranaga
Riptide mma
Billiana Rowell MAMMA Gagné par décision - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
D-22
Terminé
CJ Pon
Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Olivia Wilhelm ATOS Atlanta
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 12th)
E-31
Terminé
Maximus Hipol
Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Nathaniel Tootle Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 12th)
A-33
Terminé
Carter Tipton
Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Landon Berry Riptide mma Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
C-27
Terminé
Pavel Suda
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Gagné par points - 02:00
Siylar Pollice Devine Jiu Jitsu (Invictus)
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday March 12th)
F-25
Terminé
Tyler Dixon
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Gagné par points - 04:00
Keith Kelly 10th Planet Savannah
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
H-25
Terminé
José Velasco
Riptide mma
Denny Glasford Team Harris BJJ 61 Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.) MR
(Saturday March 12th)
B-31
Terminé
Kyland Perdue
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Jaianthony Burgos Beaufort MMA
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / yellow / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
G-28
Terminé
Georgia Grach
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Charlotte Roberts Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
D-21
Terminé
CJ Florencio
Riptide mma
Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Cameron Crews Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 12th)
E-32
Terminé
Sawyer Sourdiff
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Gensen Lee Team 3 Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
C-28
Terminé
Mason Click
Team 3
Amelia Neal Team 3 Gagné par décision - 02:00
Special Exhibition 2
(Saturday March 12th)
A-32
Terminé
James Crocker
Team 3
Gagné par points - 02:00
Sergio Machado Team 3
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
D-23
Terminé
CJ Pon
Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Halston Flack Roberto Traven BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 12th)
B-32
Terminé
Richard Spector
Serg BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Oliver Phillips Rush MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
C-29
Terminé
Pavel Suda
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Gagné par points - 02:00
Cayla Davis Team 3
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 12th)
E-33
Terminé
Jaxon Cecil
Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Gagné par points - 03:00
Christian Hite Nature BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 12th)
F-28
Terminé
Ricardo Calamari
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 04:14
Kyle Graham Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Yorktown
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
A-30
Terminé
Denny Glasford
Team Harris BJJ 61
Gagné par soumission - 03:45
Kadin McCallum Riptide mma
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday March 12th)
B-33
Terminé
Kenneth Mayo
Riptide mma
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Miguel Lopez Team 3
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (101-110 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
G-33
Terminé
Sam Lancaster
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Gagné par points - 03:00
Scott Vega Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday March 12th)
C-32
Terminé
AJ Dziedzicki
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Mason Lemmen Team Kalista Gagné par points - 03:00