Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D1
Terminé
Marcus Mauricio
301 MMA
Jack Chapman Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D2
Terminé
Marcus Mauricio
301 MMA
Jack Chapman Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-1
Terminé
Endy Carela-King
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Gabriella Gauthier Conquest BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B1
Terminé
Lucas Feliciano
American Top Team
Emma Buckley Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:43
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
E6
Terminé
Nyle Borges
301 MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Mason Kolb Form Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D3
Terminé
Ethan Lewis
Team Randori Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Ryan Solter 301 MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-2
Terminé
Kinsley Dixon
Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Max Garcia American Top Team Gagné par points - 01:11
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
E7
Terminé
Nyle Borges
301 MMA
Owen Slominski Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par décision - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-2
Terminé
Charlie Bready
Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Gagné par points
Kane Del Rio 301 MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D4
Terminé
Madison Watson
Carlos Catania BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Aaron Keohane Jiu Jitsu One
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B2
Terminé
Isa Ludlum
Team Randori Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Jaxon Green 301 MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-5
Terminé
Wesley Hernandez
Team Balance - Baltimore
Nia Lloyd Kanjizai Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B3
Terminé
Olivia Brown
Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge
Gagné par points - 03:00
Emma Buckley Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-1
Terminé
Jaina Rodriguez
301 MMA
Sam Cole 301 MMA Gagné par points - 00:57
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D5
Terminé
Ethan Lewis
Team Randori Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 04:00
Leah Miller Noel Smith BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-3
Terminé
Endy Carela-King
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Kinsley Dixon Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-5
Terminé
Lily Hernandez
Team Balance - Baltimore
Dominic Borges 301 MMA Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-4
Terminé
Gabriella Gauthier
Conquest BJJ
Max Garcia American Top Team Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D6
Terminé
Angela Baer
Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Madison Watson Carlos Catania BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B12
Terminé
Carson Carney
BJJ Bel Air
Avery Carroll 301 MMA Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D8
Terminé
Aaron Keohane
Jiu Jitsu One
Leah Miller Noel Smith BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:15
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-6
Terminé
Wesley Hernandez
Team Balance - Baltimore
Avana Harford Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-3
Terminé
Jaina Rodriguez
301 MMA
Kane Del Rio 301 MMA Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D7
Terminé
Ryan Solter
301 MMA
Angela Baer Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B5
Terminé
Isa Ludlum
Team Randori Martial Arts
Olivia Brown Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-8
Terminé
Sam Cole
301 MMA
Gagné par points - 00:58
Alana Garcia American Top Team
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D11
Terminé
Cleona O’Brien
Jiu Jitsu One
Avana Harford Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (146 lbs. +)
(Saturday Feb 27)
E5
Terminé
Roddie Smalls
Brooklyn mixed martial arts
Kofi Duro 301 MMA Gagné par Disqualification - 03:57
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
C-10
Terminé
Max Garcia
American Top Team
Gagné par points - 03:00
Gabriella Gauthier Conquest BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
B4
Terminé
Jaxon Green
301 MMA
Emma Buckley Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
D10
Terminé
Angela Baer
Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ
Leah Miller Noel Smith BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday Feb 27)
A-4
Terminé
Sam Cole
301 MMA
Gagné par points - 02:00
Charlie Bready Carlson Gracie PA / Marcelo Mattos BJJ