Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-9
Terminé
Adrianna Pettus
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Kaitlyn Miller
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Grey with black / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
h12
Terminé
Bella Mingledorff
Megalodon Gym
Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Gabrielle Baudin Virginia Beach Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-12
Terminé
Styles Stewart
Gwinnett Training Academy
Gagné par points - 02:00
Maya West TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-11
Terminé
Mason Bennie
Gracie Barra Asheville
Mirzobek Bekmuratov Checkmat MB Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / superweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-9
Terminé
Misael Rivera
Gracie Winston Salem
Brandon Shultz ECMMA Gagné par soumission
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-23
Terminé
Miguel Hernandez
Open Source Jiu Jitsu
To be decided
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-8
Terminé
Elizabeth Rentas
Obxmartialarts nags head
Gagné par points - 03:00
Gemma Burgess High Performance Gym
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / superweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-10
Terminé
Jorie Sidoti
Black Force MMA
Gagné par soumission
Victor Lima Black Force MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Superweight (137-146 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-8
Terminé
Misael Rivera
Gracie Winston Salem
Gagné par points - 04:00
Victor Lima Black Force MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
h6
Terminé
Kade POWELL
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Mallory Walker RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-12
Terminé
Josiah Harkins
American Top Team Asheville
Theodore Smith IV Brazil 021 Jacksonville Gagné par décision - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Advance / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.
(Saturday)
C-11
Terminé
Crawford Dillon
Gracie Humaita WSNC
Henry Azevedo Lucas Lepri BJJ / Alliance Charlotte Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-21
Terminé
Miguel Hernandez
Open Source Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:10
To be decided
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-9
Terminé
Benjamin Baker
Gracie Barra
Gagné par points - 03:00
Hudson Pangia The Next Element Academy
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-14
Terminé
Tara Hohenstein
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Michal Tolk Open Source Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:39
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-25
Terminé
Lucas Chandler
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Lawrence Rust Cary Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-13
Terminé
Malyn Gentry
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
KATE HAYES Top Martial Arts Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-13
Terminé
Mirzobek Bekmuratov
Checkmat MB
Seth Stoltzfus American Top Team Asheville Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
h7
Terminé
Landon Armstrong
High Performance Gym
Robert Shields III Brazil 021 Jacksonville Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-11
Terminé
Callie Dillon
American Top Team Asheville
Gagné par points - 02:00
Tatum Clemmons 3rd Street Bjj
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Grey with black / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
h13
Terminé
Avaeh Dumas
Integrated Martial Arts Academy
Addison Galtieri Open Source Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-10
Terminé
Adrianna Pettus
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Kaitlyn Miller Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-17
Terminé
Cadence Marsh
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Eli Washington TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC) Gagné par points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-22
Terminé
Miguel Hernandez
Open Source Jiu Jitsu
To be decided
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
h8
Terminé
Khayrullo Bekmuratov
Checkmat MB
Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Mallory Walker RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-15
Terminé
Lincoln Pettus
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Dominik Burgess High Performance Gym Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-15
Terminé
Eli Young
American Top Team Asheville
Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Mason Paige 3rd Street Bjj
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-21
Terminé
Yexalen Bazán
Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Gagné par soumission - 02:45
Clara Lima Black Force MMA
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-15
Terminé
Tara Hohenstein
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Michal Tolk Open Source Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
h9
Terminé
Kade POWELL
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Robert Shields III Brazil 021 Jacksonville Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-14
Terminé
Cruz Uribe
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Dylan Warren The Next Element Academy Gagné par points
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-13
Terminé
Theodore Smith IV
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Tucker Pangia The Next Element Academy