Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-4
Terminé
Caylee Preston
Rise Up BJJ
Bridget Ross Modern Warrior MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-18
Terminé
Trevor Tedder
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Marcus Byrd Megalodon Gym
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-10
Terminé
Aidan Smith
Team Rubao Carioca
Bradley Alexander UFC Gym Greenville
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-13
Terminé
Nathan Harper
High Performance Gym
Trey Parker Megalodon Gym
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-26
Terminé
Jimmy Harper
High Performance Gym
Brett Whitehead Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-11
Terminé
Bridget Ross
Modern Warrior MMA
Lucas Amezquita Rise Up BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Orange / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-22
Terminé
Braden Cermak
American Top Team Asheville
Nathan Harper High Performance Gym
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-35
Terminé
Sergio Lopez
10th Planet - Lombard
Jeremy Goldman Alliance Greenville
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
(Saturday)
B-44
Terminé
James Jones
Combat Performance
Lenny Leonard Gracie Barra Asheville
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Roosterweight (75 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-30
Terminé
Aiden Burley
Rise Up BJJ
Brayden Jimerson Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-29
Terminé
Bradley Alexander
UFC Gym Greenville
Aidan Smith Team Rubao Carioca
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
E-4
Terminé
Baylii Rodriguez
Modern Warrior MMA
Kane Horne Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiser (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-15
Terminé
Lucas Amezquita
Rise Up BJJ
Isabella Westbrooks High Performance Gym
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Advanced / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-33
Terminé
Alexis Blackmon
Modern Warrior MMA
Bella Mingledorff Megalodon Gym
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-2
Terminé
Cruz Uribe
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Jude Grogan Rise Up BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-1
Terminé
Colby Martin
High Performance Gym
Gagné par soumission
Kaleb Feaster Modern Warrior MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Ultraweight (101 lbs+)
(Saturday)
D-1
Terminé
Saul Studdard
Alliance Greenville
Noah Hutson Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-1
Terminé
Timothy Ross
Modern Warrior MMA
Logan Green American Top Team Asheville Gagné par points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-2
Terminé
Josiah Harkins
American Top Team Asheville
Gagné par points - 03:00
Monroe Mcguirt-weiland Modern Warrior MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-1
Terminé
Jaxson Marques
UFC GYM
Gagné par points
Jackson Blackmon Modern Warrior MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-2
Terminé
Boston Page
Creighton MMA
Gagné par soumission
Jaxon Sexton Alex Daltro
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-3
Terminé
Catalina Strougo
Rise Up BJJ
William Padilla Alliance Greenville Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-8
Terminé
Malina Ross
Modern Warrior MMA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Gemma Burgess High Performance Gym
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-1
Terminé
Asher McHaney
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Gagné par points - 02:00
Timothy Ross Modern Warrior MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-2
Terminé
Caylee Preston
Rise Up BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Bridget Ross Modern Warrior MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
E-2
Terminé
Baylii Rodriguez
Modern Warrior MMA
Kane Horne Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-6
Terminé
Blake Malone
Pitch Black BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Jackson Blackmon Modern Warrior MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-3
Terminé
Monroe Mcguirt-weiland
Modern Warrior MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Bradley Egge Electric City MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-3
Terminé
Mariana Strougo
Rise Up BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Leila Burley Rise Up BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-5
Terminé
Josiah Harkins
American Top Team Asheville
William Padilla Alliance Greenville Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Lightfeatheweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-5
Terminé
Zane Garcia
Modern Warrior MMA
Kael Fielder Megaladon Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-3
Terminé
Caylee Preston
Rise Up BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Bridget Ross Modern Warrior MMA