Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / Brown / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-69
Terminé
Christopher Pratt
Gracie Barra Columbus
Gagné par points - 06:00
Alex Terry SBG Athens
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-75
Terminé
Sean Spradling
MAMMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:35
Tyee Rzewnicki Southpaw Fitness
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
H-74
Terminé
Thomas Snyder
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Jason Gibson Gracie Barra Columbus Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-80
Terminé
Eric Odem
LOVATO JIU-JITSU
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Shaun Carter Riptide mma
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
J-71
Terminé
Wesley Worthington
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Ryan Myers Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club Gagné par décision - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
Terminé
Codi Anderson
five star jiu jitsu &grappling
Gagné par forfait
Devin Anderson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
B-63
Terminé
Jay Aldrich
10th Planet Savannah
Alex Hopkins Gracie Barra Columbus Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-67
Terminé
Andy Su
Kenneth Potter Devine Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
G-74
Terminé
Codi Anderson
five star jiu jitsu &grappling
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jacob Landry Megalodon Gym
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
I-60
Terminé
Nicholas Tkalych
Gracie Barra Columbus
David Russell Gracie Barra Columbus Gagné par soumission - 04:39
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-71
Terminé
Jackson Robertson
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Gagné par Disqualification
Matt Jackson Americus Martial Arts Academy
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
H-73
Terminé
Aaron Fernandez
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Dominique Mitchell Southpaw Fitness Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
H-64
Terminé
Owen Lutz
Roberto Traven BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Justin Maldonado Serg BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-68
Terminé
James Fail
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Miguel Moran Contemporary Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 02:10
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
J-70
Terminé
Jamie Stevens
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
David Gallagher Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA) Gagné par soumission - 03:12
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Ultraweight (225-235 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
Terminé
Jonathan Beale
Underdogs Jiujitsu
Rommie Royal Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par forfait
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-78
Terminé
Mac McComb
Megalodon Gym
Gagné par points - 05:00
Taylor Force Holy City Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-72
Terminé
Chris Burns
Contemporary Martial Arts
Elijah Rodriguez Team Kalista Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Brown / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-70
Terminé
Charles Updegrove
Tidewater BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 04:22
Alex Terry SBG Athens
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
C-68
Terminé
Austin Kirk
Southpaw Fitness
Gagné par points - 04:00
Charles Van Heusden Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
G-73
Terminé
Charles Nix
Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Audie Posey Southside Martial Arts Center
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
I-59
Terminé
Josh Brown
Team Lloyd Irvin
Gagné par points - 06:00
Will Vecchio Gracie Barra Columbus
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
B-65
Terminé
Haunter Escobedo
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM FLORIDA
Devin Maldonado Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-63
Terminé
Charles Garcia
Roberto Traven BJJ
Ilya Shishman Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
A-75
Terminé
Tarson Mack
Team Kalista
Alex Hopkins Gracie Barra Columbus Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-77
Terminé
Jalil Calhoun
Team Lloyd Irvin
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Tammer Elkadi J3 Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
I-61
Terminé
Dustin Hawkins
Team Kalista
Will Folger Champions training center Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday April 17th)
B-64
Terminé
Charles Nix
Augusta Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Steele Mccall 10th Planet Savannah Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Mens Gi / White / Masters / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
J-73
Terminé
David Gallagher
Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ryan Myers Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
F-82
Terminé
Curtis Adams
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Josh Pearson Sylvester Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
D-76
Terminé
Tyee Rzewnicki
Southpaw Fitness
Jacob Landry Megalodon Gym Gagné par points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 17th)
E-72
Terminé
Daniel Craft
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitus Leesburg GA
Gagné par soumission - 01:57
William Welborn Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu