Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-15
Terminé
Bella Vo
BJJ ONE
Colton Braziel Genesis Jiu Jitsu Gagné par Disqualification
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-14
Terminé
Mia Ramirez
Brazilian Top Team North Dallas/Irving
Gagné par points - 03:00
Clayton Suggs Aloisio Silva BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-11
Terminé
Joseph Venegas
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Mason Heuring Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Gagné par soumission - 02:30
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday March 27th)
G-12
Terminé
Zachary Zentner
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Rylen Duong Aloisio Silva BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-13
Terminé
DYLAN RHODES
Red River BJJ
Seth Echols Street Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-8
Terminé
Maverick Clay
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Charles Anderson Genesis Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
F-15
Terminé
Saint Jones
Rockstar Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Giancarlo Makinde Cedar Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
H-17
Terminé
Long Rencher
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Braylon Roberts Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-12
Terminé
Zachary Zentner
Gagné par points - 04:00
Julio Gonzalez Fight Time Fitness
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (146 lbs. +)
(Saturday March 27th)
H-15
Terminé
Adriel Hilario
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Jacob Ramirez ALEX MARTINS BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-13
Terminé
Kai Jewett
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Clayton Merritt III Cobra Mansfield Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-11
Terminé
Madelyn Tran
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Sebastian Reed Red River BJJ Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
F-13
Terminé
Cambri Heuring
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Gagné par points - 03:00
Angela Perez Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
G-14
Terminé
Callie Klemke
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Hunter Echanis Rockstar Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
H-18
Terminé
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III
DEO JIU-JITSU
Gagné par points - 02:00
Fabien Alvarado Brazilian Top Team North Dallas/Irving
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday March 27th)
E-13
Terminé
Wyatt Clay
Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Ian Villegas Genesis Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-11
Terminé
Francisco Canales
CAYA Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Hutson Heuring Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
G-15
Terminé
Landon "Lil'o Bear" Garces
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jaxon MOULTON Fighting Hawk BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
B-11
Terminé
Julio Gonzalez
Fight Time Fitness
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Charlie Dewbre GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-16
Terminé
Lennox Carlson
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Micah Stillwell Street Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
F-16
Terminé
Saint Jones
Rockstar Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jaden Romero Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-12
Terminé
Christiano Barber
MSA Martial Arts
Joseph Venegas Aloisio Silva BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
C-14
Terminé
Ryan Kopp
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Tzuriel Hilario Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
H-21
Terminé
Gwynn Barefoot
MSA Martial Arts
Zeke Crummey Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
A-19
Terminé
Vinatge Jones
Rockstar Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Rowdy Jarrell Midland BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
B-12
Terminé
Greyson Dragg
Sandro Sampaio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ryder Fleisher Red River BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
D-14
Terminé
Tobias Schmidt
Red River BJJ
Mason Heuring Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday March 27th)
G-13
Terminé
Gabriella Gomez
Alvarez BJJ
Zachary Zentner Carlson Gracie Temecula Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
F-14
Terminé
Cambri Heuring
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Gagné par soumission - 01:32
Angela Perez Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
H-19
Terminé
Braylon Roberts
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Fabien Alvarado Brazilian Top Team North Dallas/Irving Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
E-17
Terminé
Elijah Aguilar
ALEX MARTINS BJJ
Gagné par soumission
Sean Klemke Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday March 27th)
B-13
Terminé
Shelby Coyle
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Julio Gonzalez Fight Time Fitness Gagné par soumission