Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (131-145 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-20
Terminé
Isaiah Jones
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Elijah Jones Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Middleweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-7
Terminé
Austin Hayes
Hutchinson Jiu-jitsu/Pete White MMA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Alyssa Langston
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (111 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
B-28
Terminé
Hans Stanley
Xequemate
Leandro Larrañaga Riptide mma Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Welterweight (121-140 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-41
Terminé
Marina Badzinski
Gagné par points - 03:00
Alexis Bennett Helio Soneca Association
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
G-26
Terminé
Michael Miceli
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Gagné par points - 03:00
Tom Stager Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
JM youth 2 - no-gi / 12-13 years/ beginner
(Saturday)
A-61
Terminé
Gabe Spuck
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Gagné par points
Jonan Domenech Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Heavyweight (91 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
C-23
Terminé
Arianna Ruiz
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Kolton Barrett FOYA BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (121-132 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-19
Terminé
Emily Yeo
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Aubrianna Barnes Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (111 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
B-29
Terminé
Tanner Gray
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Rylan Herrera Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-21
Terminé
Tiffani Jackson
Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Gagné par points - 03:00
Joshua Hernandez Larranaga Riptide mma
JM Youth 2- gi / 12-13 years / white belt
(Saturday)
A-29
Terminé
Jonan Domenech
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Gabe Spuck Mount Dora BJJ Academy Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday)
C-21
Terminé
Jaxson Dubois
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Nolan Robertson BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM FLORIDA Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-18
Terminé
Cody Waller
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Luke Dirsa Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-30
Terminé
Justin Umali
Luiz Palhares
Gagné par points - 03:00
Justin Frisbee Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-21
Terminé
LELAND GLINES
FOYA BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Elad Homsky Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-24
Terminé
Anna-Marie Scott
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Colby Campbell Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-27
Terminé
Aaron Henry
Xequemate
Joseph Poe Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-25
Terminé
Ion Hortinela
Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Gagné par points
Cadence Smith Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-24
Terminé
Emma Oberdier
Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Austin Denman FOYA BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-25
Terminé
Thomas Schwarz III
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Michael Moreno Gracie Barra Jacksonville Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-26
Terminé
Chris Holm
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Jonan Domenech Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-24
Terminé
Fisher Baker
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Nelson Abrew Combatives Unlimited
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (91 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
H-17
Terminé
Gage Schneider
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Myles Duncan Mount Dora BJJ Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Welterweight (121-140 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-42
Terminé
Unknown User
Gagné par points - 03:00
Marina Badzinski
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
G-28
Terminé
Charlie Coats
Xequemate
Jackson Woodley Ohana Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Flyweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-32
Terminé
Daniela Mosqueira
Luiz Palhares
Stiles Fausto BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
D-22
Terminé
Mason Obama
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Elad Homsky Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Heavyweight (91 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
C-24
Terminé
JAVIER VALENCIA
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Kolton Barrett FOYA BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
E-27
Terminé
Braden Milea
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 02:00
Zach Santo Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Flyweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-31
Terminé
Caden Schmidt
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Justin Forshay BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-21
Terminé
Natalia Choquegonza
Ludus Martial Arts
Hayden Andrews GRACIE BARRA (USA) Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-26
Terminé
Cheyanne Moralez
Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Gagné par points - 03:00
Colt Wimberly Mount Dora BJJ Academy