Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday February 25th)
D-22
Terminé
Xander Kim Choy
Schell Shock BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Bryson Hale Garami Jiu Jitsu
Womens Gi / White / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday February 25th)
F-15
Terminé
Christi Lane
Royce Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Marissa Plowden Chapel Hill Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 25th)
I24
Terminé
Dylan Rose
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Cowart Rowan Wrestling Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday February 25th)
B-14
Terminé
Uriah Woods
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Academy - NC
Lucca Belluco Gracie Raleigh Gagné par points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Saturday February 25th)
G-18
Terminé
Micheal Babbcort
American Jiu Jitsu
Akim Warren-Brock Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts Gagné par points - 05:00
Womens Gi / Blue / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday February 25th)
H16
Terminé
Erika Pepi
RAW MMA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nikki Kinneen Schell Shock BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday February 25th)
A-26
Terminé
Eddie Dawson
Gracie Raleigh
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jackson Husemann ZR Team NC
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday February 25th)
MAT C27
Terminé
Gwen Eldridge
Embrace Martial Arts
Graham Ward Schell Shock BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:33
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday February 25th)
F-16
Terminé
Maria Belluco
Gracie Raleigh
Cameron Garlington Garami Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday February 25th)
Terminé
Greyson Thomas
Gracie Raleigh
Darian Shelly RAW MMA Gagné par forfait
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday February 25th)
E-8
Terminé
Nanami Sewell
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Xavier Wolgamott Garami Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 02:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 25th)
J24
Terminé
Taylor Tew
Gracie Goldsboro
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jose Torres American Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday February 25th)
A-24
Terminé
Troy Rojas
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Ean Dorleus Garami Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday February 25th)
E-9
Terminé
Darren Lyle
RAW MMA
Gagné par points - 02:00
Callen Strader Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday February 25th)
B-18
Terminé
Brylen Bruning
Upper Academy Florida
Landon Ku Gracie Raleigh Gagné par points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 25th)
F-19
Terminé
Joe Basquez
American Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Nguyen SMARTJITS Gagné par soumission - 01:39
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Masters / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 25th)
H18
Terminé
Brian Bassir
Team Casarez
Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Clifford "Tré" Gaston Garami Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday February 25th)
MAT C29
Terminé
Taitum Sasser
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Academy - NC
Gagné par points - 03:00
Benjamin Hart Garami Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday February 25th)
A-25
Terminé
Carter Henson
ZR Team NC
Gagné par points - 02:00
Kellan Cooper Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Grey with black / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday February 25th)
J22
Terminé
Shya Shelly
RAW MMA
Trinity O'Connell Team Casarez Gagné par points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Blue / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday February 25th)
I25
Terminé
Darian Shelly
RAW MMA
Brycen Blaine ZR Team NC Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday February 25th)
E-10
Terminé
Xavier Wolgamott
Garami Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 02:00
Lilah Ward Schell Shock BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday February 25th)
MAT C23
Terminé
Amiya Kisnasamy
Isaiah Edwards Open Guard BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday February 25th)
G-15
Terminé
Julia Neese
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alicia Almaguer Greensboro Jui Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday February 25th)
Terminé
Greyson Thomas
Gracie Raleigh
Darian Shelly RAW MMA Gagné par forfait
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday February 25th)
A-27
Terminé
Eddie Dawson
Gracie Raleigh
Gagné par points - 03:00
Leander Rodriguez Bonsai Jiu Jitsu Academy - NC
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday February 25th)
D-8
Terminé
Kevin Taylor
Schell Shock BJJ
Aaleeya Lazy Wright Upper Academy Florida Gagné par soumission - 02:33
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (31-40 lbs.)
(Saturday February 25th)
E-11
Terminé
Darren Lyle
RAW MMA
Gagné par points - 02:00
Aanaya The Lioness Yadav Brazilian Top Team Winter Haven
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 25th)
F-21
Terminé
Charlie Brake
Schell Shock BJJ
Matthew Tieman Elevate MMA Gagné par points - 06:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday February 25th)
MAT C24
Terminé
Coraline Airheart
Triumph Fight Academy
Liam Chappell Diego Bispo BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 25th)
H22
Terminé
Justin Phoumin
ZR Team NC
Anthony Cicciarelli Team Casarez Gagné par points - 05:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday February 25th)
J25
Terminé
Taylor Tew
Gracie Goldsboro
Anthony Carbone Twisted Kraken Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00