Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-6
Terminado
Jovan Quezada
American Top Team Longwood
JOSIAH GASTON Mastermind MMA Academy Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H6
Terminado
Daniel Nahid
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:42
Rylan Ghrist Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E1
Terminado
Jacob Pollock
American Top Team
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Mila Diaz American Killer Bees HQ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G5
Terminado
Samuel Ross
SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:32
Emiliano Villarreal American Top Team Longwood
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-6
Terminado
Sophia Treadwell
Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Megan Murray BTT Melbourne Florida
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.) B
(Saturday June 9th)
A-8
Terminado
Ellis Perez
Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Victoria por Puntos - 00:41
Zak Poray The coral academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Terminado
Julian Vincson
CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Donovan Macay Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Youth 1- Gi / 4-5 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F10
Terminado
Brix Maglischo
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Eero Nelson Olympus BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-4
Terminado
Levi Daniel
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Andreya Morales Upper Academy Florida Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-4
Terminado
Jeremiah Rivero
TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Aria Cooper American Top Team Longwood Victoria por Sumisión - 01:28
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-5
Terminado
Adrianna Villarreal
American Top Team Longwood
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:57
Tayva Juhlin Renzo Gracie Colorado
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H9
Terminado
Braxton Stevens
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Alejandro Calzadilla Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E2
Terminado
Kai Vongkhankeo
American Top Team Longwood
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:28
Steven Morales Upper Academy Florida
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G7
Terminado
Diyor Fazilov
Winners Training Centers
Emiliano Villarreal American Top Team Longwood Victoria por Sumisión - 02:34
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-5
Terminado
Jaxson Ingoldsby
Bully Me Now MMA
Liam Kintis 6 Levels Orlando Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H7
Terminado
Daniel Nahid
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Rylan Ghrist Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Sumisión - 03:08
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F9
Terminado
Judah Smith
Navarro
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:40
Dzhafer Murtazayev GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-5
Terminado
Kaleb Howard
Relic Jiu Jitsu
Maya Dimberg Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-10
Terminado
Luke Willing
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:25
Jacob Chareunsab SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-5
Terminado
Ali Murtazaiev
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:39
Knox Marks American Killer Bees HQ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
F11
Terminado
Augusto De Souza Molinari
ATOS
Kayden Rodriguez Gracie Barra Lake Nona Victoria por Sumisión - 00:20
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H10
Terminado
Braxton Stevens
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Andy CRUZ Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Victoria por Sumisión - 00:31
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G6
Terminado
Gabriel Becvar
6 Levels Orlando
Samuel Ross SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Victoria por Sumisión - 01:29
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E3
Terminado
Eli Filiatreau
Gracie Palm Harbor
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Hayes Chaisson American Top Team Longwood
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-10
Terminado
Kelby Register
Fastidious Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Vargas GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-6
Terminado
Ryker Haughton
Bully Me Now MMA
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:28
Elly Moon Woods American Top Team Asheville
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (46-55 lbs. )
(Saturday June 9th)
F12
Terminado
Gabriel Gama
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:14
Leon Diamond Gracie Barra Lake Nona
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
E4
Terminado
ELIJAH OLIVEIRA
Bully Me Now MMA
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:25
Elly Moon Woods American Top Team Asheville
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-7
Terminado
Alexander Erdek
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Michael Abache American Top Team Longwood Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
C-9
Terminado
Jada Daniel
Pure Life Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ray Hoffman Wolfpack @ GTFL Judo/Jiu-jitsu Victoria por Sumisión - 02:26
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-6
Terminado
Jael Delos Santos
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM FLORIDA
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Tayva Juhlin Renzo Gracie Colorado
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H8
Terminado
Daniel Nahid
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Rylan Ghrist Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Sumisión - 03:12