Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-32
Terminado
Viktoriya Devochkina
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Deacon Boyette Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-31
Terminado
Ryan Finniss
A-FORCE BJJ
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:11
Kaydence Mason American Top Team Valdosta
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Terminado
Nick Carlucci
Roberto Traven BJJ
William Miller BJJ Swamp Academy Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-32
Terminado
Amelia McKnight
Weinischke Martial Arts
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:38
Caden Cole Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-32
Terminado
Katherine Safina
Renato Tavares association
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Isaiah Wyatt Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-24
Terminado
Kyland Perdue
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:35
Emery Frezza Renato Tavares association
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Ultraweight (147 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
A-35
Terminado
London Frederick
Team Kalista
Miguel Lopez Pooler BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Superweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-34
Terminado
Joseph Bouchard
Pooler BJJ
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:23
Zayne Moody Roberto Traven BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Superweight (215-225 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-31
Terminado
Dustin Kray
Renato Tavares association
Noah Walker Roberto Traven BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-27
Terminado
Wesley Martin
A-FORCE BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Ethan Crisafulli Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-33
Terminado
Cade Johnson
Weinischke Martial Arts
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Kaden Barr Camden Combat
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-33
Terminado
Ryder Tardif
A Force BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Autumn Wyatt Luiz Palhares
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-31
Terminado
Adrian Wagman
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:38
Shawn Porter Ludus MMA
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-33
Terminado
Mason Deas
Roberto Traven BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Caden Cole Roberto Traven BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-32
Terminado
David Kovach
Pooler BJJ
Joshua Elliott Weinischke Martial Arts Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-36
Terminado
Solomon Benjamin
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Ayden Scheider Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-28
Terminado
Gavan Lemmen
Team Kalista
MUHAMMAD OSPANOV Renato Tavares association Victoria por Sumisión - 02:09
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-37
Terminado
JD Hatchett
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:50
Mia Crisafulli Roberto Traven BJJ
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
H48
Terminado
Dylan Chastain
Kuzushi Club BJJ Gulf Shores
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:20
Adrian Wagman 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-34
Terminado
Ryan Finniss
A-FORCE BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Terminado
Islam Fouda
10th planet
Joshua Baker American Top Team - East Orlando Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-33
Terminado
Viktoriya Devochkina
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Deacon Boyette Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Victoria por Sumisión - 00:55
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-33
Terminado
Adrian Wagman
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 03:21
Eric Pena Zen Jiu Jistu - Fight Sports
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Terminado
Islam Fouda
10th planet
Joshua Baker American Top Team - East Orlando Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Superweight (215-225 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-30
Terminado
Dustin Kray
Renato Tavares association
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Noah Walker Roberto Traven BJJ
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
H50
Terminado
Kenneth Elliott
Tom Gibbs Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-34
Terminado
Ryder Perdue
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Victoria por Sumisión - 03:00
Katherine Safina Renato Tavares association
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-35
Terminado
Gavin Taylor
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Victoria por Puntos - 05:00
James Fisher Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White / Heavyweight (137-146 lbs. )
(Saturday)
G-37
Terminado
Bishop Canady
Black Force MMA
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:03
Jonathan Terry Xtreme Ground Fighting BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-29
Terminado
Landon Standridge
Sticks & Stones Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ayub Umar Renato Tavares association Victoria por Sumisión - 02:00
JM youth 1- GI 6-7 years/ beginner /45-50lbs
(Saturday)
A-13
Terminado
Jesse Wellen Jr.
Renato Tavares association
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Lenox Dean Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-37
Terminado
Max Gomez
A Force BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Kylie Jones Team Kalista