Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-26
Terminado
AJ Dziedzicki
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Victoria por Sumisión
An’Jelisse Rijos Fusion X-Cel Performance
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-28
Terminado
Harper James
American Top Team Valdosta
Kenny Moors Olympus BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-8
Terminado
Jacob Johnston
Weinischke Martial Arts
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:41
Parker Rammage Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-36
Terminado
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder
Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:27
Jayden Autry Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.
(Saturday)
B-22
Terminado
Golden Brown
Sticks & Stones Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Rylan Goodpasture Gracie Brandon
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-26
Terminado
Karlen Shealey
American Top Team Valdosta
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Madison McGrew Luiz Palhares
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-32
Terminado
James Pruett
MAMMA
Victoria por Sumisión
Henry Edwards Luiz Palhares
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-25
Terminado
Zeno Louizes
Bully Me Now MMA
Randy Williams Juniors Gym Victoria por Sumisión - 00:43
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-28
Terminado
Zander Thomas
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Grant Garrison Bully Me Now MMA Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-33
Terminado
Justin Frisbee
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Elias Spurlin Xequemate
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-32
Terminado
Beckett Lawrence
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Isaiah Wyatt Luiz Palhares Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-10
Terminado
Christian Tabb
ATOS Atlanta
Victoria por Puntos
Rylan Herrera Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.
(Saturday)
B-23
Terminado
Kaden McCreary
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:15
Caden Cole Sticks & Stones Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-26
Terminado
Tristan Sirvid
American Top Team Valdosta
Victoria por Sumisión
Rylan Goodpasture Gracie Brandon
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-31
Terminado
Colin Taylor
Luiz Palhares
Manning Leverett 10th Planet Florida Moons Victoria por Sumisión - 04:16
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-27
Terminado
Jayden Autry
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Victoria por Puntos
George Esparza Blind Fury Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-12
Terminado
Jacob Johnston
Weinischke Martial Arts
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:28
Kolten Howell 10th Planet Florida Moons
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-29
Terminado
Nysut Allen
FOYA BJJ
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:03
Rebel Howell Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-28
Terminado
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder
Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu
John-Andreas Goldsborough MJN Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-29
Terminado
AJ Dziedzicki
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Victoria por Puntos
Zac Davis Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-37
Terminado
Christian Tabb
ATOS Atlanta
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:04
Mason Obama Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-13
Terminado
Sadie Dondzil
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:44
Nathan Jr Chenarak Luiz Palhares
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-30
Terminado
Jaydon Johnson
Bully Me Now MMA
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:22
Grey Horne five star jiu jitsu &grappling
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-33
Terminado
William Burnett
MAMMA
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:33
Henry Edwards Luiz Palhares
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-27
Terminado
Amelia McKnight
Weinischke Martial Arts
Victoria por Decisión - 03:00
Kaydence Mason American Top Team Valdosta
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-14
Terminado
Jacob Johnston
Weinischke Martial Arts
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:08
Gabriela Merklein FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-24
Terminado
Chris Holm
Team Roberto Traven
Karlen Shealey American Top Team Valdosta Victoria por Decisión - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (107-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-34
Terminado
Justin Frisbee
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Victoria por Decisión - 03:00
Elias Spurlin Xequemate
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-31
Terminado
Rebel Howell
Bully Me Now MMA
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:58
Grey Horne five star jiu jitsu &grappling
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (137-146 lbs. )
(Saturday)
C-24
Terminado
Shawn Porter
Ludus MMA
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Micah McDonald Gamblers Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-26
Terminado
Deacon Boyette
Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Randy Williams Juniors Gym
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-30
Terminado
Granite Yeager
Bully Me Now MMA
Victoria por Decisión - 03:00
Kenny Moors Olympus BJJ