Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
B-28
Terminado
Kay McMahon
Mindset BJJ Academy
Daniel Ribeiro Columbia Martial Arts & Fitness Victoria por Decisión - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
C-24
Terminado
Barry Dolgin
Fight Sports Charlotte
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Colton Hayes Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday June 10th)
A-20
Terminado
Jarett Peachey
Modern Warrior MMA
JORDAN FOURNIER Triumph Fight Academy Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday June 10th)
E-23
Terminado
Peyton Chambers
Top Martial Arts
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:14
Ligiany Nilo Checkmat Charlotte
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs. )
(Saturday June 10th)
J26
Terminado
Elijah Gilliam
Honest Grappling Co.
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Ryan Mcguire Hayastan MMA Charlotte
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
G-31
Terminado
Cameron Gardner
TAP World Class Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:46
Nathan Lee Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
D-24
Terminado
Gage Jones
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Macall Magarrell Absolute Jiu-Jitsu Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
B-27
Terminado
Gavin Verkler
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 02:00
Alinur Ashiraliev Fight Sports Charlotte
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
H-27
Terminado
Preston Dunn
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Oscar Rosales Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Sumisión - 03:30
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
I29
Terminado
Remington Foster
Checkmat Charlotte
Victoria por Sumisión - 04:38
Christian J Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
J25
Terminado
Mason Zapata
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
David Prosnitz Mindset BJJ Academy
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 10th)
F-27
Terminado
Elijah James Hunt
Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Lucas Hines Wander Braga Bjj
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
B-29
Terminado
Ava Houser
Pedro Sauer - 4m Fitness
Reece Williams Checkmat Eastcoast Victoria por Puntos - 00:03
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday June 10th)
A-19
Terminado
Legend Arellano
Fight Sports Charlotte
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Colton Mann Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Orange Belts (10yo - 15yo) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
C-27
Terminado
Ryan Long
Davidson County BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Eric Buehlmaier Wander Braga Bjj
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / White / Heavyweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
D-26
Terminado
Gabrielle Whittingham
Fightworks Academy
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Makenna Yeary Checkmat Eastcoast
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Saturday June 10th)
E-25
Terminado
Rylee Kidd
Queen City Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:13
Peyton Chambers Top Martial Arts
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
H-29
Terminado
Timothy Goodwin
Modern Warrior MMA
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Aubrey Savannah Lumbee Academy of MMA
Womens Gi / Brown / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
I26
Terminado
Emily Keck
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Jillian Chalke Checkmat Charlotte Victoria por Sumisión - 04:10
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs. )
(Saturday June 10th)
A-21
Terminado
Jimmy Abee
BC KICKBOXING BJJ
Colt Abee BC KICKBOXING BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
B-30
Terminado
Illia Yaroshenko
Fight Sports Charlotte
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Preston Dodson Rowan Wrestling Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
J27
Terminado
Lily Hauser
Davidson County BJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Elijah Gilliam Honest Grappling Co.
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
C-26
Terminado
Barry Dolgin
Fight Sports Charlotte
Colton Hayes Triumph Fight Academy Victoria por Sumisión - 02:08
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
E-26
Terminado
Andrea Ray
Carlson Gracie Gastonia
Coraline Airheart Triumph Fight Academy Victoria por Sumisión - 02:31
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
H-30
Terminado
Christopher Rudisill
Carlson Gracie Gastonia
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:50
Matthew Viktora Triumph Fight Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Lightweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
B-31
Terminado
Finn Foster
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Evan McFadden Checkmat Charlotte Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
C-28
Terminado
Bear Rembetsy
Nature BJJ SANFORD
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Benjamin Chaney Checkmat Eastcoast
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
A-22
Terminado
Emmalynn Turner
Carlson Gracie Gastonia
Eloise Koert Queen City Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Sumisión
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
Terminado
Jackson Gill
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nathan Lee Queen City Jiu Jitsu Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
D-27
Terminado
Cruz Uribe
Top Martial Arts
Victoria por Puntos
Bentley Hicks Checkmat Eastcoast
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 10th)
Terminado
Lilly Clark
Carlson Gracie Gastonia
Victoria por Incomparecencia (WO)
To be decided
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 10th)
I28
Terminado
Clint Seeley
Honest Grappling Co.
Timothy Goodwin Modern Warrior MMA Victoria por Puntos - 04:00