Los horarios son dinámicos y cambian en tiempo real. Actualiza tu navegador para tener la última información.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
M15
Terminado
Josiah Torres
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Caden Elrod Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
H13
Terminado
Stone Gibbs
Olympus jiu jitsu
Victoria por Decisión - 00:24
Ibrahim Dadahanov Mudita Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
C-11
Terminado
Ian McDow
Champions training center
Gabriel Gama Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Victoria por Sumisión - 01:10
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
P15
Terminado
Damien Lord
Roman's Submission School
James FalciPeña Darkwolf MMA Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
F15
Terminado
Mia Ablola
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Sajan Vaish ATT BAGA Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Superweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
A-14
Terminado
Nico Spitale
American Top Team Longwood
Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Kyra Farmer Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
J15
Terminado
Thomas Santos
Gracie Barra Orlando
Liam Inman Black Force MMA Victoria por Sumisión - 01:06
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Cruiserweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
Q14
Terminado
Jake Womack
Roberto Traven BJJ
Marcos Romero Renzo Gracie Weston Victoria por Sumisión - 02:25
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
L13
Terminado
Jiovanny Figueredo
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Anthony Hunt Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / White / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
R21
Terminado
Ertugrul Aslan
Gracie Fishhawk
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Mario Catalan Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
H14
Terminado
Marco Rodriguez
Darkwolf MMA
Gatlin Brodick Bully Me Now MMA Victoria por Puntos - 01:25
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
C-10
Terminado
Jaxson Ingoldsby
Bully Me Now MMA
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:06
Sofia Roman Roman's Submission School
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
E12
Terminado
Ariyah Merida
Gracie Barra Lake Nona
David Schilling 6 Levels Orlando Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
O17
Terminado
Evelyn Kennedy
Darkwolf MMA
Johnny Del-Pino Roman's Submission School Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
M16
Terminado
Antonio Bentivegna
Xtreme Ground Fighting BJJ
Joseph Chavez Christian Carvalho BJJ-MMA Victoria por Sumisión - 01:03
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
N13
Terminado
Selena Roman
Roman's Submission School
Emily Salazar Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu Victoria por Sumisión - 02:21
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
F16
Terminado
Knox Marks
American Killer Bees HQ
Daniel Alemany ATT BAGA Victoria por Sumisión - 01:06
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
D-12
Terminado
Zachary Ablola
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:26
Elena McDow Champions training center
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Superweight (136-145 lbs.) B
(Saturday August 12)
K15
Terminado
Corey Chancelor
Gracie Barra Celebration
Victoria por Sumisión - 02:27
John Bass Darkwolf MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)DC
(Saturday August 12)
P9
Terminado
Kail Suleman
Upper Academy Florida
Victoria por Decisión - 00:20
Ricardo Valdes Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
H15
Terminado
Liam Reuter
CalixtoBJJ
Victoria por Puntos - 00:25
Dimitar Dzhambazov Nelumbo Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
B-18
Terminado
Callen Hasenauer
Renato Tavares association
Victoria por Sumisión - 00:28
Eliannie Martin GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 16-17 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
M18
Terminado
Sydney Palma
Black Force MMA
Varonika Perreira Roberto Traven BJJ Victoria por Puntos - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
J16
Terminado
Brynner Gibbs
Olympus jiu jitsu
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Leonardo Godinho Sharkboy Base Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
D-13
Terminado
Diogo Ferreira Albuquerque
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 03:09
Rio Tanacs V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday August 12)
G13
Terminado
Brayden Baeza
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Victoria por Puntos - 03:00
Charley Eckman Fight Sports Daytona - Todd Cutler BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
B-19
Terminado
Richard Smiddy
Luiz Palhares
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:20
Victoria Singh CARDONAS BJJ MARTIAL ARTS
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Advanced / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
N15
Terminado
Cassidy Hartman
Arnold Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kendra Vega Upper Academy Florida Victoria por Sumisión - 00:34
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday August 12)
L16
Terminado
Talen Mock
Renato Tavares association
Victoria por Sumisión - 03:09
Sergio Cortes Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
E13
Terminado
Anthony Devine
Bully Me Now MMA
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:52
James Dunaway Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
H16
Terminado
Stone Gibbs
Olympus jiu jitsu
Victoria por Decisión - 03:00
Gatlin Brodick Bully Me Now MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Advanced / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday August 12)
K16
Terminado
Giovanni Perillo
Atlantis Jiu-Jitsu
Victoria por Sumisión - 01:30
Austin Riis Relic Jiu Jitsu