Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
A-55
Finished
Logan Pugmire
Virginia Beach Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Caiden Hiner Checkmat East Coast
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 1st)
B-60
Finished
Kyle Knox
Outfox MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Philson
Mens Gi / Blue / Masters / Superweight (214-224 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 1st)
E30
Finished
Phil McKeon
Diego Bispo BJJ
Scott Read Revolution BJJ Richmond VA Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
A-58
Finished
Aiden Castelli
American Jiu Jitsu
Mia Williams Diego Bispo BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
D-47
Finished
Jackson Beasley
Lekea Pedersen Coastal BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 1st)
E31
Finished
Woodrow Conklin
Phoenix Fitness & Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Posmoga Element Academy of Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
MAT C56
Finished
Natalie Banty
Six Blades
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Lorelai Walsh Diego Bispo BJJ
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
D-46
Finished
Gabrielle Baudin
Virginia Beach Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Bella Isaak Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Womens Gi / White / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
B-62
Finished
Denise Davis
Diego Bispo BJJ
Alyssa Copeland DaFirma Training Center Won by Submission - 03:22
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 1st)
MAT C59
Finished
Joshua Gibbs
Nomad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Chester Wright Heel Hooks Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:16
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
MAT C57
Finished
Natalie Banty
Six Blades
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Lorelai Walsh Diego Bispo BJJ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
A-60
Finished
Gavin Miller
Diego Bispo BJJ
Aiden Castelli American Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:18
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
A-59
Finished
Remy McKeel
Chaos Jiujitsu
Mia Williams Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Submission - 01:01
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 1st)
E35
Finished
Jesse Presson
Lake Jiu-Jitsu
Donovan Samaniego Fullguard Martial Arts Club Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
D-48
Finished
Lucas Bundy
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Charles Lausier Element Academy of Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 1st)
MAT C61
Finished
Dominic Saunders
Fullguard Martial Arts Club
Dimitri Dukhevych Grindstone Athletics Won by Submission - 02:12
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 1st)
MAT C60
Finished
Chester Wright
Heel Hooks Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:36
Daniel McCormick Grindstone Athletics
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 1st)
A-61
Finished
Ethan Anderson
Element Academy of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:44
Devin Spencer Diego Bispo BJJ
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 1st)
B-64
Finished
Jian Lin
Team Lloyd Irvin
Owen Oakley Six Blades Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 1st)
E32
Finished
Woodrow Conklin
Phoenix Fitness & Martial Arts
Kyle Knox Outfox MMA Won by Submission - 02:17
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 1st)
A-62
Finished
Chandler Mort
Element Academy of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Morgan Ramirez CPJJ
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
D-50
Finished
Jackson Beasley
Won by points - 03:00
Charles Lausier Element Academy of Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 1st)
MAT C62
Finished
Dimitri Dukhevych
Grindstone Athletics
Won by Submission - 01:42
Carlito Edwards Element Academy of Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 1st)
A-63
Finished
Ethan Anderson
Element Academy of Jiu-Jitsu
Carson Graves Revolution BJJ Richmond VA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:50
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Cruiserweight (181-191 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 1st)
E36
Finished
Jesse Presson
Lake Jiu-Jitsu
Gavin Thomas Diego Bispo BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 1st)
D-51
Finished
Mitch Aguiar
Grindstone Athletics
Won by points - 06:00
Tyler Andrew Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 1st)
A-64
Finished
Chandler Mort
Element Academy of Jiu-Jitsu
Mike Zimmerman Diego Bispo BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 1st)
B-69
Finished
Daniel Goodwin
Grindstone Athletics
David Angeli Outfox MMA Won by points - 03:50
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 1st)
B-63
Finished
Garrett Forrest
Grindstone Athletics
Won by Submission - 02:10
Devin Spencer Diego Bispo BJJ
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Middleweight (141-150 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
A-67
Finished
Angelina Joynes
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Carolanne Payne Grindstone Athletics
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday April 1st)
D-49
Finished
Lekea Pedersen
Coastal BJJ
Lucas Bundy Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Decision
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday April 1st)
MAT C63
Finished
Darius Lightfoot
Fullguard Martial Arts Club
Evan Brailer Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:10