Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-65
Finished
Zachary Kahaly
Mentality Martial Arts
Unknown User RPA Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 01:28
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
D-53
Finished
Jeremiah Elliott
Weinischke Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 05:00
Seth Martinez
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-62
Finished
Rudolph Moulton
Carlson Gracie Keystone Florida
Miguel Trujillo Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by Submission - 03:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
L61
Finished
Dillon Hendricks
Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - USA
David Moses BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM Won by Submission - 00:20
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-43
Finished
Alberto Cipollone
Xequemate
Tarson Mack Team Kalista Won by Submission - 02:10
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Lightfeatherweight (127-137lbs.)
(Saturday)
K47
Finished
Gavin Archuleta
10th Planet Florida Moons
Won by points - 04:00
James Newberry Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville
Womens Gi / White / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-52
Finished
Julie Meeson
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Sam Hume Mentality Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-59
Finished
Corey Barrow
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Kevin Magee Luiz Palhares Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 2 1/2 - 3 Years
(Saturday)
L60
Finished
Cason Smith
Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Dean Nimock Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by Submission
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
J49
Finished
Jeffrey Kriesen
Renato Tavares association
Won by points - 04:00
David Simmons Gracie Fernandina
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
A-69
Finished
Ian Geda
Weinischke Martial Arts
Rio Espinoza Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
I54
Finished
MAX WELSH
Won by Submission - 04:36
Jose Gallegos ATT Valdosta
Mens Gi / White / Executive / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
H53
Finished
Jason Acoba
10th Planet Florida Moons
Adam Collins Roberto Traven BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-62
Finished
David Brown
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 01:25
Halston Taylor Devine Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
K41
Finished
Brock Cidri
6 Levels Orlando
Cienna Medina Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer Won by points - 03:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
D-52
Finished
Stephen Khandjian
Weinischke Martial Arts
Josh Monteville Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:26
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-68
Finished
Doug Rizzo
Storm Shannon 10th Planet Florida Moons Won by Submission - 00:08
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-44
Finished
Nicolas Rojas
Team Kalista
Won by Submission - 03:18
Kevin Bender Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
B-63
Finished
James Cox
Devine Jiu Jitsu
David Lindholm Gator Family BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Featherweight (138-148lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-63
Finished
Ryan Holle
10th Planet Florida Moons
Won by Submission - 00:23
Ian Geda Weinischke Martial Arts
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (127-137 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
I55
Finished
Landon Gresham
Riptide mma
Won by Submission - 03:17
Jeff Parker Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Men's No-Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced / Open Weight
(Saturday)
J50
Finished
Zak Dushey
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Sean McCleary Devine Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:49
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-60
Finished
Eitan Troyansky
Renato Tavares association
Corey Barrow Devine Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
L62
Finished
Nathanael Conway
Gracie Barra Jacksonville
Votypka Clark Relson Gracie St Augustine Won by Submission - 05:29
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Featherweight (138-148 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
A-70
Finished
Rio Espinoza
Roberto Traven BJJ
Sebastian Gonzalez BTT JAX Won by Submission - 02:35
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
(Saturday)
H51
Finished
Nathan Chenarak
Luiz Palhares
Doug Rizzo Won by Submission - 01:34
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Cruiserweight (182-192 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
C-68
Finished
Trevor Guilfoyle
Mentality Martial Arts
Chance Wedderburn Brazilian Top Team Jacksonville Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Executive / Superultraweight (237 lbs.+) / Male / 1 1/2 - 2 Years
(Saturday)
B-66
Finished
Bruce Harn
Devine Jiu Jitsu
Gregory Cryer Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Womens Gi / White / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-53
Finished
Desserea Colchiski
Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix
Maaria Chehab Jean Jacques Machado BJJ - Mandarin Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (193-203 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-45
Finished
Tarson Mack
Team Kalista
Kennedy Williams Art of War Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens Gi / White / Adult / Middleweight (171-181 lbs.) / Male / 0 - 1 Year
(Saturday)
D-57
Finished
Christopher Alison
Relson Gracie St Augustine
Austin White Gracie Barra Jacksonville Won by Decision - 04:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.) / Male / 4 + Years
(Saturday)
H52
Finished
Nathan Chenarak
Luiz Palhares
Doug Rizzo Won by Submission - 02:41