Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-25
Finished
Jackson Burwell
High Performance Gym
Hattie Hazen Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Superweight (147-156 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-17
Finished
Michael Jurs
High Performance Gym
Godfred Pon Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA) Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-181lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-24
Finished
William Hughes
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Won by points - 04:00
Eduardo Duran ATOS HQ
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-22
Finished
Noah Alexander
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Won by Submission - 00:23
Layne Kay TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Womens Gi / White / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-19
Finished
Jordana Randlett
Checkmat East Coast
Alyona Rik Gracie Barra Aventura, FL Won by Submission - 01:18
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Heavyweight (161-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-21
Finished
Hailey Harkey
Saga Combat Systems
Ashley Barber Checkmat East Coast Won by Submission - 04:51
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Orange / Ultraweight (157 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
G-21
Finished
Elijah McNeal
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Noah Stepp RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-22
Finished
Alijah Coates
Saga Combat Systems
Won by points - 02:00
Benji Guss Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (111-120 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-19
Finished
Anahmae Olsen
Carlson Gracie wsnc/Eight Points
Won by Submission - 01:10
Anna Johnson Fight to Win Shelby
Womens No-Gi / Intermediate / Ultraweight (181 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
C-25
Finished
Zoe Lambertson
Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Mary Willis Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-17
Finished
Jenissa VanDonkelaar
Alliance Greenville
Mia Weidman Boss Grappling Won by Submission - 02:05
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Welterweight (160-170 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-23
Finished
Corey Allen
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Kasey Duff TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC) Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-26
Finished
Sarah Waters
Saga Combat Systems
Coco Guss Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Ultraweight (226-236 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-28
Finished
John Unikas
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Hunter Blevins Alliance Greenville Won by Submission
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 16-17 years / Blue / Middleweight (146-155 lbs. )
(Saturday)
Finished
Alex Fincannon
Saga Combat Systems
Won by Walkover
Alex Cordova Alliance Greenville
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-23
Finished
Hudson Carter
Won by Submission - 01:03
Brielle Shaw Saga Combat Systems
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Ultraweight (226-236 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-30
Finished
Byron Johnson
Boss Grappling
Won by Submission
Daniel Roig Checkmat East Coast
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Cruiserweight (182-192lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-26
Finished
Ari Edmiston
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Won by points - 04:00
David Collins Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (149-159 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-24
Finished
Richard Aguero
UFC Gym Greenville
Won by points - 04:00
Mark McMinn SBG International
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-24
Finished
Noah Alexander
Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Won by Submission
Mason Goins Saga Combat Systems
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-22
Finished
Eve Kupper
Saga Combat Systems
Brayden Wilson Davidson County BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-13
Finished
Annika Mann
Electric City Mixed Martial Arts
Jaiden Jang Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA) Won by Submission
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-31
Finished
Gabriel GIBSON
Pooler BJJ
Emma Waters Saga Combat Systems Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-14
Finished
Boston Page
Creighton MMA
Won by Submission
Kaley Alexander Renzo Gracie South Carolina
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-15
Finished
Jimmy Fields
Top Martial Arts
Won by points
Elijah Lowery Team Roberto Traven
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-16
Finished
Jaiden Jang
Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Boston Page Creighton MMA Won by Submission
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-20
Finished
Cruz Uribe
Top Martial Arts
Hudson Fouchey ECMMA Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Executive / Male / Heavyweight (204-214 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-26
Finished
Shaun Groomes
Alliance Greenville
Won by points - 04:00
Cristian Parra Atos Jiujitsu of Charlotte
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Finished
Nate Pon
Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Gabriel Gerisch Alliance Greenville Won by Walkover
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-23
Finished
Kyra Sanders
Checkmat East Coast
Won by points - 02:00
Alijah Coates Saga Combat Systems
Womens Gi / Blue / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-23
Finished
Hailey Harkey
Saga Combat Systems
Won by Submission - 03:22
Sarah Williams Alliance Greenville