Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-32
Finished
Aiden Vernon
Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA)
Sandro Baca Black House Miami Beach Won by Submission - 00:36
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Finished
Dmitrii Domnin
Winners Training Centers
Leah Borno Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA) Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-25
Finished
Tres Cantu
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Jacob Wright Iron Warriors Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-31
Finished
Viktoriya Devochkina
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Cameron Echeverria Black House Miami Beach Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-23
Finished
Michael Mora JR
Trillo Jiujitsu Academy
Landon Saavedra Renzo Gracie Lake Worth Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-18
Finished
Ethan Menendez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Isaiah Triana Winners Training Centers Won by points - 00:50
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-25
Finished
Cameron Cullinan
St. Croix Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Sebastian Lugo Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by Submission - 00:33
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-33
Finished
Aron Sicignano
Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
Albert Yakoby Winners Training Centers Won by Submission - 00:13
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Superweight (116 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
D-31
Finished
Jackson Weston
Fight Sports Miami
Won by points - 03:00
Sofia Bercekzi Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-27
Finished
Adrian Moralejo
Boca De La Riva
Carson Hartzell Alers Martial Arts (AMA) Won by Submission - 01:11
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Finished
Flavio Kraker
American Top Team - Coconut creek
Won by Walkover
Marina Herzog American Top Team - Coconut creek
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-34
Finished
Bryce Siddens
American Top Team - Coconut creek
Won by Submission - 02:08
Aiden Vernon Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA)
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-35
Finished
Eduardo DaSilva
Alliance Boca Raton / Alex Britto BJJ
Lucas Montalvo Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-26
Finished
Unknown User
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by Decision
Joseph Lugo Carson Gracie Jiujitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Finished
Thomas Torres
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Anna Shnurko Winners Training Centers
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-33
Finished
Alexander Valmana
Winners Training Centers
Won by points - 03:00
Matheus De Britto Alliance Boca Raton / Alex Britto BJJ
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-31
Finished
Valeria Pineda
Senjutsu Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:38
Gianna Cecere Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA)
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-21
Finished
Michael Googe
Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA)
Daniel Hankilevitz JP Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-24
Finished
Blake Velez
Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA)
Colin Barton Endure Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 14-15 years / Advanced / Cruiserweight (127-136 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-32
Finished
Viktoriya Devochkina
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by points - 04:00
Cameron Echeverria Black House Miami Beach
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-29
Finished
Travis Ragsdale
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Raphael Oliveira Boca De La Riva Won by Submission - 00:56
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-26
Finished
Patrick Connell
XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Tres Cantu XCELL JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-26
Finished
Alex Almarales
Boca De La Riva
Won by Submission - 02:52
Anthony Busa St. Croix Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Finished
Armando Christovam
Gracie Barra Boca Raton
Won by Walkover
Joliena Samoylovich Winners Training Centers
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-25
Finished
JANELIS CASABLANCA
Fight Sports Miami
Won by points - 01:43
Matthias Del Castillo Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-35
Finished
Matthew Wajsblat
Winners Training Centers
Alexander Valmana Winners Training Centers Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-36
Finished
Eduardo DaSilva
Alliance Boca Raton / Alex Britto BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Montalvo Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-25
Finished
Thomas Torres
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Anna Shnurko Winners Training Centers
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-32
Finished
Alexei A Pompa
Art In Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:09
Larry Moreno MMA MASTERS CORAL GABLES
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-24
Finished
Leah Borno
Palm Beach Gardens Martial Arts (PBGMA)
Evan Santana Boca Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Ultraweight (101 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
A-28
Finished
Aaliyah Font
JP Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Tyler Menendez Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-35
Finished
Sandro Baca
Black House Miami Beach
Won by points
Albert Yakoby Winners Training Centers