Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Sunday September 12th)
D-23
Finished
Clemente Fernandez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Jesse Camou BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA) Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Heavyweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Sunday September 12th)
E-24
Finished
Noah Earney
Fighting Chance Academy
Won by Submission - 02:06
Randell Valeros Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Sunday September 12th)
A-29
Finished
Connor Cornwall
Ohana Jiu-Jitsu
Christian Moseley House of Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:24
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Sunday September 12th)
C-34
Finished
Jose Otero
Fighting Chance Academy
Marcus McNiel Diaz Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:32
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Sunday September 12th)
E-28
Finished
Trinity Pena
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Cash Waldrum Black Label MMA Won by Decision - 03:00
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Sunday September 12th)
A-27
Finished
Jacqueline Long
MAKHUWA BJJ
Kelly Vidor 10th Planet San Antonio Won by Submission - 01:44
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Sunday September 12th)
B-23
Finished
JAMES MARTIN
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Sunday September 12th)
C-33
Finished
Travante Mora
10th Planet San Antonio
Dragon Davila Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 05:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Sunday September 12th)
D-33
Finished
Marcus McNiel
Diaz Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Otero Fighting Chance Academy
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Sunday September 12th)
E-26
Finished
Shobhana Spielmann
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 01:03
Johnny Reyes TEAM LOZANO - Pedro Sauer/Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Womens Gi / White / Cruiserweight (151-160 lbs.)
(Sunday September 12th)
A-28
Finished
Holly Mitchell
Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:19
Jacqueline Long MAKHUWA BJJ
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Sunday September 12th)
B-24
Finished
Rene Reyna
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Joseph Calvey Carlson Gracie San Antonio Won by Submission - 01:34
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Sunday September 12th)
E-29
Finished
Trinity Pena
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Cash Waldrum Black Label MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +) / Male
(Sunday September 12th)
C-30
Finished
Mike Blackgrave
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Noel Granby Midian Jiujitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Sunday September 12th)
A-30
Finished
Adam Pertuit
Midian Jiujitsu
Alek Esquivel 10th Planet San Antonio Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Sunday September 12th)
B-26
Finished
Patrick Sullivan
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Won by points - 04:00
Juan Montemayor Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Sunday September 12th)
D-25
Finished
Michael Bambarger
Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu
Clemente Fernandez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:07
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Yellow / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Sunday September 12th)
E-27
Finished
Jose * The Kraken* Aguilar. JR
210 JIU-JITSU/Kraken JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:26
Johnny Reyes TEAM LOZANO - Pedro Sauer/Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Sunday September 12th)
Finished
Unknown User
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Won by Walkover
Rene Reyna Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Sunday September 12th)
A-31
Finished
Andrew Garcia
Fighting Chance Academy
Justin Anderson Carlson Gracie San Antonio Won by points - 04:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Sunday September 12th)
C-35
Finished
Sean Bleamaster
GFTEAM
Won by Submission - 00:41
Alan Harst Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (146 lbs.+)
(Sunday September 12th)
E-30
Finished
Trinity Pena
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Cash Waldrum Black Label MMA Won by Decision - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.) / Male
(Sunday September 12th)
B-25
Finished
JAMES MARTIN
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Joseph Calvey Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Sunday September 12th)
A-32
Finished
Christian Moseley
House of Jiu-Jitsu
Alek Esquivel 10th Planet San Antonio Won by Submission - 00:47
Youth 2- Gi (GIRLS ONLY) / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Sunday September 12th)
E-31
Finished
Krystal Rae Gomez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Analia Urias Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 04:00
JM Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Sunday September 12th)
Finished
Johnny Reyes
TEAM LOZANO - Pedro Sauer/Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Shobhana Spielmann Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Walkover
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Sunday September 12th)
D-34
Finished
Sean Bleamaster
GFTEAM
Won by Submission - 01:08
Alan Harst Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Sunday September 12th)
B-27
Finished
Patrick Sullivan
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Won by Submission - 03:44
Zack Rush Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Sunday September 12th)
A-33
Finished
Travante Mora
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by Submission - 01:50
Justin Anderson Carlson Gracie San Antonio
JM Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Sunday September 12th)
Finished
Jose * The Kraken* Aguilar. JR
210 JIU-JITSU/Kraken JIU-JITSU
Won by Walkover
Johnny Reyes TEAM LOZANO - Pedro Sauer/Gracie Jiu Jitsu
JM Youth 2- No-Gi CO-ED Division / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Sunday September 12th)
C-29
Finished
Jose * The Kraken* Aguilar. JR
210 JIU-JITSU/Kraken JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:54
Shobhana Spielmann Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.) / Male
(Sunday September 12th)
D-26
Finished
Michael Bambarger
Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu
Clemente Fernandez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 04:00