Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (41-50 lbs. )
(Saturday)
C-12
Finished
Andrea Klebic
Ares BJJ Brasil
Won by points - 02:00
Lincoln Phalen The Next Element Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-7
Finished
Mya Tillman
Ares BJJ Brasil
Dalton Weise Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 01:36
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-6
Finished
Anna Nez
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Mateo Pena Riptide BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Superweight (116 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
G-15
Finished
Michelle Kemp
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 02:44
ALLEX MANRIQUE Riptide mma
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-9
Finished
Owen Forbes
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Eli Reith Ares BJJ Brasil
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-9
Finished
Brandon Ramos
Riptide mma
Won by Submission - 02:44
Dominic Jweinat Champions training center
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-11
Finished
Samuel Fleming
The Next Element Academy
Won by Submission - 02:53
Joey Brennan Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-10
Finished
Noah Snyder
BCBJJ-Evans
Won by points - 02:00
Alen Aslanyan Checkmat MB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-10
Finished
Adelina Flores
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Jeremiah Lopez Riptide mma Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-10
Finished
Gabriella Armendariz
Checkmat MB
Won by points - 02:00
Gavin Leonard Black Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-10
Finished
Eli Edenfield
Riptide mma
Presley Midgett Obxmartialarts nags head Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-13
Finished
Lucas Morlino
Revolution Martial Arts and Performance Fitness
Won by points - 02:00
Ethan Ackerman Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-10
Finished
Imran Matosimov
Checkmat MB
Won by Submission - 00:31
Hudson Kovalik Riptide mma
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-9
Finished
Gage Jones
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Brayden Morse The Next Element Academy Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-11
Finished
Charlie Hanna
Checkmat Charleston
Won by Submission - 01:13
Cash Decker Black Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-11
Finished
Garrett Smith
Ares BJJ Brasil
Won by points - 03:00
Coleman Ray Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-12
Finished
Kevin Taylor
Schell Shock BJJ
Angel Morales Agoge Combatives Won by Submission - 00:25
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-13
Finished
Lorenzo Quintero
Ares BJJ Brasil
Mateo Pena Riptide BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-11
Finished
Eli Reith
Ares BJJ Brasil
Won by points - 02:00
Gavin Leonard Black Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-14
Finished
Thomas Ruppert
Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Kendall Collins Black Force MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-14
Finished
Harper Slaton
Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Won by points - 02:00
Molly Traeger Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-12
Finished
Harvey Hazen
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:32
Makai Conners
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-12
Finished
Ethan Nez
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
John Britton Checkmat Charleston
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Middleweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-15
Finished
Nicholas Merkouris
Fitness Edge MMA/Roberto Traven BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Landon Staal Checkmat Charleston
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Superweight (116 lbs.+)
(Saturday)
G-16
Finished
Michelle Kemp
Black Force MMA
ALLEX MANRIQUE Riptide mma Won by points - 04:57
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-11
Finished
Gavin Collier
Riptide mma
Brandon Ramos Riptide mma Won by Submission - 00:39
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Heavyweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-12
Finished
Jax Worley
BCBJJ-Evans
Won by points - 02:00
Mackenzie Reeves Black Force MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-12
Finished
Owen Forbes
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriella Armendariz Checkmat MB Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-13
Finished
Aiden Ritchey
Black Force MMA
Makayla Hinchey Riptide mma Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-11
Finished
Cash Bannister
Brunson's MMA & Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:51
George Tillman IV Ares BJJ Brasil
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-15
Finished
Anallyse Cooper
Black Force MMA
Laney Tucker Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-13
Finished
Nicholas Smail
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Eli Reith Ares BJJ Brasil Won by points - 02:00