Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / White / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-32
Finished
Anna Wilson
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Bishop Canady Black Force MMA Won by Submission - 01:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Middleweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G17
Finished
Charlie Hanna
Checkmat Charleston
Won by Submission - -1:-11
Aubrey Huckabee
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-24
Finished
Cooper Cates
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Brian Jacobs Black Force MMA Won by Submission - -1:-56
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H21
Finished
Sydney Tingler
Won by Submission - 01:16
Ian Spangler Black Force MMA
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-25
Finished
Chris Perry
SPARTAK ATL
Lucas Goodwin The Next Element Academy Won by Submission - -2:-31
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-17
Finished
Lucas Marchenko
Black Force MMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Brayden Morse The Next Element Academy
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-34
Finished
Ronni Szeszko
Black Force MMA
Mary Schwegel Chango BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Beginner / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-29
Finished
Caetlyne Diaz
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Donovan Keller Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner Won by Submission - 01:12
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Ultraweight (146 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
G20
Finished
Nicholas Padilla
Dosher Fitness
Mason Soldner Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Featherweight (126-135 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H22
Finished
Kyle Reed
Terra Planus Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:51
Ian Spangler Black Force MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-22
Finished
Charlie Hanna
Checkmat Charleston
Cooper McMahon The Next Element Academy Won by Submission - 02:56
Youth 1- Gi ADDITIONAL DIVISION (OPTIONAL) / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H4
Finished
Laney Tucker
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Jeremiah Lopez Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Finished
Charles Hall
None
Won by Walkover
Patrick Acuna The Next Element Academy
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Green / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
E-22
Finished
Malaikyi Mckenna
Hub City Jiu Jitsu
Gabriel Juarez Riptide mma Won by points - 43:00
Womens No-Gi / Advanced / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-37
Finished
Isabella Lindsey
Alliance Greenville
Won by Submission - 02:19
Jillian Chalke
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-32
Finished
Ethan Jones
Tick Tock BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Donovan Keller Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-20
Finished
Coleman Ray
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Daniella Taylor Black Force MMA Won by Submission - -2:-59
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-26
Finished
Lucas Goodwin
The Next Element Academy
Patrick Meyer Tick Tock BJJ Won by Submission - -3:-11
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
Finished
Drew “ICE” Chaddick
Black Force MMA
Cole Fuglesten Checkmat Charleston Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Middleweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-25
Finished
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder
Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - -2:-14
Ruby McFann Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lightheavyweight (192-202 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
C-27
Finished
Charles Hall
None
Won by points
Ryan Ackovic Creighton MMA
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-21
Finished
Dalton Weise
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - -3:00
Coleman Ray Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
H5
Finished
Renwick McKinney
Terra Planus Augusta
Won by Submission - 00:23
Elijah McNeal Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-35
Finished
Ronni Szeszko
Black Force MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Mary Schwegel Chango BJJ
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / White or Grey w/White / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
B-33
Finished
Ethan Jones
Tick Tock BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Donovan Keller Lionheart MMA of Moncks Corner
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
F-23
Finished
Ricky Sosa
Fight Sports Miami
Won by Submission - 03:51
Cooper McMahon The Next Element Academy
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (136-145 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
G23
Finished
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder
Art of Motion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:13
Cole Fuglesten Checkmat Charleston
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Yellow / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
H8
Finished
Hailey Spangler
Black Force MMA
Sophia Arbitrio Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - -2:-41
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/Black / Ultraweight (156 lbs. +)
(Saturday June 9th)
H6
Finished
Renwick McKinney
Terra Planus Augusta
Won by Submission - 00:20
Elijah McNeal Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
D-22
Finished
Aaron Traeger
Black Label Jiu Jitsu
Daniella Taylor Black Force MMA Won by Submission - -2:-19
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Lighteatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday June 9th)
Finished
Dawson Chitwood
Contemporary Martial Arts
Seth Britton Team Abu BJJ Won by Walkover
Womens No-Gi / Advanced / Featherweight (121-130 lbs.)
(Saturday June 9th)
A-38
Finished
Isabella Lindsey
Alliance Greenville
Catherine Mullis MAMMA Won by Submission - 02:03