Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-7
Finished
Keilyn Maxfield
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Louie A Baez GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by Submission - 00:36
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-9
Finished
Mario Posada
Senshi Do Kai MMA
Won by Submission - 01:26
James Copeland butin bik combat sports
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-4
Finished
Gunner Shaw
Gracie Barra Trinity
Won by Submission - 01:53
Cash Lovette Team Roberto Traven
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-6
Finished
Adrien Maxfield
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Marco DeMayo OlympusBJJ Won by Submission - 01:19
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-5
Finished
Dominic Ianelli
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by points - 02:00
Mark Lowell VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-9
Finished
Connor Goad
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 01:24
Luca Sportsman Gracie Fishhawk
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-6
Finished
Paxton Brown
Gracie Fishhawk
Liam Dunn Olympus BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-9
Finished
Malaina Brickner
Olympus BJJ
Ethan Thou Won by Submission - 00:27
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs)
(Saturday)
F-8
Finished
Faithkellie Coakley Gonzalez
Won by Submission - 01:17
Etai Campbell VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-11
Finished
Benjamin Yerex
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Coral D'Agata Gracie Barra Trinity
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-7
Finished
KINGKLASH KEOKEUTLA
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu St Pete
Dominic Wilson GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 00:15
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-8
Finished
Keilyn Maxfield
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Louie A Baez GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE Won by Submission - 01:11
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-5
Finished
Connor Wurzbacher
Senshi Do Kai MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Hailey Edmonds Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs)
(Saturday)
F-9
Finished
Arianna Ruiz
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 01:11
Alexander Bailey butin bik combat sports
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-3
Finished
Lyle Hicks
Gracie Barra Trinity
Won by points - 03:00
Manarhay Mirtolooi VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-5
Finished
Henry Phinney
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Dylan Jacobson Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-10
Finished
Mario Posada
Senshi Do Kai MMA
James Copeland butin bik combat sports Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-5
Finished
Jonny Bliss
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by points - 03:00
Leyla Dunkle GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-6
Finished
Anthony Stanonis
Olympus BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:05
Sebastian Yuen
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-6
Finished
Jadon Brocato
Gracie Wesley chapel
Won by points - 02:00
Mark Lowell VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-7
Finished
Robert Frijouf
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 00:19
Adrien Maxfield VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-12
Finished
Jack Saxton
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by Decision - 04:00
Max Code TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Ultraweight (111 lbs+)
(Saturday)
D-9
Finished
Arianna Ruiz
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 03:00
Leslie Foxworthy VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Lightweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-8
Finished
Taber Jordan
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by points - 04:00
Dominic Wilson GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (96-105 lbs)
(Saturday)
F-10
Finished
Faithkellie Coakley Gonzalez
Won by Submission - 02:50
Alexander Hemmerlein VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Featherweight (46-55 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-7
Finished
Demetri Quintas
Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Kenny Moors Olympus BJJ Won by points - 01:24
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-10
Finished
Mannix Cermak
American Top Team Asheville
Isaac Cedeno Manalili VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA Won by Submission - 01:08
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-10
Finished
James Copeland
butin bik combat sports
Won by points - 03:00
Connor Goad GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-9
Finished
Joshua Mann
Olympus BJJ
Samuel Abdelmalak Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-8
Finished
Joslyn”babyshark” Molina
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 02:17
Marco DeMayo OlympusBJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-10
Finished
Elijah Cole
Mount Dora BJJ Academy
Johnathan George FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-13
Finished
Aja Luzbet
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Lyle Hicks Gracie Barra Trinity Won by points - 03:00