Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
A-55
Finished
Anthony Giarolo
Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos
Zach Thacker SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:40
Womens No-Gi / Beginner / Ultraweight (181 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
B-47
Finished
Jazmine Mateus
Mastermind MMA Academy
Colette Rackleff F2 Arena Won by Submission - 01:51
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Finished
Luca Sportsman
Gracie Fishhawk
MASON O'DELL V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Featherweight (137-147lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-51
Finished
Isiah Hauk
Gracie Wesley chapel
Jake Spray Highlander mma Won by points - 05:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-47
Finished
Taber Jordan
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Christopher Greene V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 03:00
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-41
Finished
Joshua Coldewe
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Caio Silveira Vortex jujitsu academy Won by Submission - 02:00
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
C-41
Finished
Tony Torres
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:44
David Chavez Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Middleweight (170-180lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-50
Finished
Joe Campbell
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:21
Jesus Lopez Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Superweight (214-224 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-58
Finished
Aidan Lyon
Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos
Won by Submission - 02:13
Jay “ K-Nine” Swain Mastermind MMA Academy
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-35
Finished
Kyle Reich
F2 Arena
Adam Kuplerski Mastermind MMA Academy Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey with white / Lightweight (96-105 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-52
Finished
Jordan Morales
Olympus BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:04
Reanna Sharp
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-53
Finished
Héctor Lopez
Olympus BJJ
Brandon Riker Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos Won by points - 04:00
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-48
Finished
James Copeland
butin bik combat sports
MASON O'DELL V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 00:15
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
C-44
Finished
Trevor Cariello
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 01:21
John-Andreas Goldsborough MJN Jiu Jitsu
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-54
Finished
Angel Morales
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by points - 04:00
Braden Cermak American Top Team Asheville
JM youth 2 gi orange advanced 76-85lbs
(Saturday)
A-54
Finished
MASON O'DELL
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Christian Seward butin bik combat sports Won by Submission - -1:-16
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (192-202 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-52
Finished
William Haley
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Frank Santoyo Olympus BJJ Won by Submission - 01:42
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Executive / Male / Heavyweight (203-213 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-42
Finished
Joshua Coldewe
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Caio Silveira Vortex jujitsu academy Won by Submission - 00:45
Mens Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightfeatherweight (126-136 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
C-42
Finished
Tony Torres
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
David Chavez Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Welterweight (159-169 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-44
Finished
Christopher Rogers
RMNU
Won by Submission - 01:54
Marcos Briones The Mega Powers
Mens No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
A-56
Finished
Anthony Giarolo
Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos
Zach Thacker SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 03:58
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Lightweight (148-158 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-36
Finished
Brian Snyder
Gracie Wesley chapel
Adam Kuplerski Mastermind MMA Academy Won by Submission - 01:58
Mens Gi / Purple / Executive / Middleweight (170-180 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
B-55
Finished
Gregory Munroe
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 01:40
Benson Dimaculangan Safety Harbor Jiu Jitsu
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Featherweight (137-147 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
C-45
Finished
Jake Spray
Highlander mma
Won by points - 05:00
James Badley Xtreme Gracie
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Orange / Lighfeathertweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-55
Finished
Christian Seward
butin bik combat sports
Anthony O’Dell V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 02:17
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Finished
To be decided
Nevaeh “Nae Nae” Swain Mastermind MMA Academy Won by Walkover
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Cruiserweight (116-125 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Finished
To be decided
Nevaeh “Nae Nae” Swain Mastermind MMA Academy Won by Walkover
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Light-Heavyweight (192-202 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-53
Finished
William Haley
Art of War Jiu Jitsu
Frank Santoyo Olympus BJJ Won by Submission - 01:27
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Superultraweight (236 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
F-47
Finished
Luke Tercheck
Luke Robert Tercheck
Thomas Najdek butin bik combat sports Won by Submission - 02:15
Womens Gi / White / Middleweight (141-150 lbs. )
(Saturday)
D-56
Finished
Chelsea Jones
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Colette Rackleff F2 Arena Won by Submission - 02:37
Mens No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / Male / Superweight (214-224 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-59
Finished
Aidan Lyon
Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos
Won by points - 04:00
Jay “ K-Nine” Swain Mastermind MMA Academy
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Heavyweight (166-175 lbs. )
(Saturday)
E-59
Finished
Demetri Pappas
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by points - 04:00
Caleb Ahmad Mastermind MMA Academy