Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
D-5
Finished
Waverley Heffernan
Lucas Lepri Jiu Jitsu Academy
Dwight Dellinger Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven Won by Submission - 01:21
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
E-4
Finished
Conor Albini
Fight to Win of Denver
Cameron Davis Atos JJ Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
A-3
Finished
Freddie Matrulli
Atos JJ
Won by points - 02:00
Elias Norton Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
Finished
Piper Brawley
Top Martial Arts
Christopher Aparicio Fight to Win of Denver Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
C-5
Finished
Nixon Beatty
ATOS
Chase McLeod TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
Finished
Piper Brawley
Top Martial Arts
Christopher Aparicio Fight to Win of Denver Won by Walkover
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
Finished
TJ Bishop
Chris Massie
Won by Walkover
Gabe Dempsey SAS TEAM
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 18th)
G9
Finished
Asher McHaney
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Won by points - 02:00
Skylar Curran
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
D-8
Finished
Ariel Druker
Fight Sports Charlotte
Mannix Cermak American Top Team Asheville Won by points - 04:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
F-7
Finished
Kyle Love
RMNU-NC
Anthony Cox Team Pedro Sauer Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 18th)
C-7
Finished
Gabriela Abousleman
Mooresville Martial Arts
Abigail Lowrance Sparks Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
A-7
Finished
Eyan Salas
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:20
Katherine Kobera Sparks Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
E-5
Finished
Chase McLeod
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by Submission - 01:08
Noah Wanek SAS TEAM
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
Finished
Nevaeh Jones
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder Sparks Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Featherweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
C-9
Finished
Braden Cermak
American Top Team Asheville
A. D. Diego Bispo BJJ Won by Submission - 02:36
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
B-9
Finished
Greyson Thomas
Gracie Raleigh
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Kinghorn Fight to Win of Denver
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
A-8
Finished
Eyan Salas
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:21
Katherine Kobera Sparks Martial Arts
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
G7
Finished
William Tetrev
Holy City Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Tyler Deason Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Lightfeatherweight (66-75 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
D-6
Finished
Wyatt Carter
Modern Warrior MMA
Dwight Dellinger Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven Won by Submission - 01:48
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / All Yellow Belts (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / featherweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
F-10
Finished
Hayden Kuzma
Fight to Win of Denver
Aiden Formella Checkmat Charlotte Won by Submission - 01:23
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Novice / Roosterweight (65 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 18th)
C-8
Finished
Nate Lingoes
Atos JJ
Won by points - 03:00
Abigail Lowrance Sparks Martial Arts
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
A-10
Finished
Logan Godman
Lucas Lepri BJJ / Alliance Charlotte
Won by Submission - 02:59
Brogan McGlinchey Sparks Martial Arts
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
E-6
Finished
Arsen Degante
Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Wanek SAS TEAM
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Heavyweight (106-115 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
Finished
TJ Bishop
Chris Massie
Won by Walkover
Gabe Dempsey SAS TEAM
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Featherweight (76-85 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
B-10
Finished
Elijah Wanek
SAS TEAM
KATE HAYES Lucas Lepri BJJ / Alliance Charlotte Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Middleweight (106-116 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
D-9
Finished
Ariel Druker
Fight Sports Charlotte
Mannix Cermak American Top Team Asheville Won by Submission - 03:47
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Beginner / Middleweight (146-155 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
F-8
Finished
Kyle Love
RMNU-NC
Anthony Cox Team Pedro Sauer Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Novice White Belt (without submissions) / Lightfeatherweight (45 lbs. & under)
(Saturday June 18th)
G10
Finished
Asher McHaney
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Won by points - 02:00
Elijah Price Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (117-126 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
Finished
Nevaeh Jones
TNT Martial Arts(Columbia, SC)
Logan Godman Lucas Lepri BJJ / Alliance Charlotte Won by Walkover - 00:01
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (86-95 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
E-7
Finished
Cameron Davis
Atos JJ
Chase McLeod TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Middleweight (56-65 lbs.)
(Saturday June 18th)
B-4
Finished
Luke Joslin
Cornerstone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Issack Aparicio Fight to Win of Denver Won by Submission - 01:10